Marcato Pastadrive

Manufacturer: Marcato
Marcato Pastadrive
from £129.00to £143.152 offersManufacturer: Marcato
• Motor for pasta machine
• Compatible with Marcato pasta machines
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marcato Pastadrive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marcato Pasta Machine Motor, Electric Motor for Atlas 150, Compatible with Other Marcato Products, 100 W, Made in Italy. Model: Pastadrive MOPD220VENG
PASTA MACHINE MOTOR: Pastadrive is the convenient motor that facilitates pasta making or flour grinding. It allows you to work with the machine in a front-facing position and have both hands free—no need for clamps or a crank. COMPATIBLE WITH MARCATO PRODUCTS: The Pastadrive motor is exclusively compatible with Marcato products manufactured since 2013. It can be used with Marcato Atlas and Ampia pasta machines, as well as the Marga Mulino grain mill. EASY TO ATTACH: The bayonet attachment provides instant and secure connection to the machine. There is no need for any additional fastening. Once attached, the machine will be stable, allowing you to work on any flat surface. SAFE AND ERGONOMIC: Pastadrive is designed with an ergonomic shape that facilitates grip and prevents hands from slipping. You can use Pastadrive with confidence, while paying attention to the suggestions provided in the manual. MADE IN ITALY: Marcato has always been producing in Italy, using sustainable production processes, respecting the environment and health. Constant research, the use of cutting-edge technology, innovative materials, and attention to detail have created a range of versatile, functional, and high-quality products., Weight: 2.5132697868 pounds, Manufacturer: Marcato
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
‎MARCATO Marcato Pasta Machine Motor, Electric Motor for Atlas 150, Compatible with Other ‎PD-220V
Marcato Pasta Machine Motor, Electric Motor for Atlas 150, Compatible with Other, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Other Food Preparation & Tools
prodImage
£143.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Other
Compatible with Marcato pasta machines

Price History

1M
Marcato Pastadrive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marcato

Marcato Multipast
£195.38
Marcato MultipastCompare 2 Prices
Marcato Dispenser
£62.27
Marcato DispenserCompare 1 Prices
Marcato Ampia 180
£69.00
Marcato Ampia 180Compare 2 Prices
Marcato Ampia 150
£63.52
Marcato Ampia 150Compare 1 Prices
Marcato Biscuit
£49.72
Marcato BiscuitCompare 9 Prices
Marcato Otello
£378.99
Marcato OtelloCompare 1 Prices
Marcato Fresh Pasta
£369.00
Marcato Fresh PastaCompare 1 Prices
Marcato Atlas Slide 150
£71.05
Marcato Atlas Slide 150Compare 1 Prices
Marcato Atlas Slide 180
£88.08
Marcato Atlas Slide 180Compare 1 Prices
Marcato Ravioli Tablet
£77.00
Marcato Ravioli TabletCompare 2 Prices
Marcato Pastadrive
Vander & Co UK
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£143.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel