Philips 7000 Series HR2660/00

Price History
• Pasta machine
• Power: 200 W
• Operating Mode: Electric
• Number of Attachments: 6
• Display: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Average preparation time: 10 min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series HR2660/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Pasta Machine Series 7000 - ProExtrude Technology, Fully Automatic, Perfect Mixing Technology, 6 Moulding Discs, White (HR2660/00) BISIM-UK-B0B82KWHDL-00224-5311
ProExtrude technology Step by step recipe guide (English language not guaranteed) Perfect mixing Large recording feature Fully automatic Durable design that is easy to clean Versatile mixing function Up to 10 pasta moulds Pasta in under 10 minutes** For every nutritional need, Weight: 14.991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£209.07
Shipping: Free
Philips Pasta Maker 7000 Series HR2375/00 - White - NEW & SEALED HR2660/00
Philips Pasta Maker 7000 Series HR2375/00 - White - NEW & SEALED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Electric Pasta Makers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.9 Centimetre x D32.7 Centimetre x H32.2 Centimetre
Weight:6.8 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Other
Average preparation time: 10 min
Performance
Power:200 W
Specification
Operating Mode:Electric
Number of Attachments:6
Display:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series HR2660/00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
14/07/2025
|
Super easySuper pastaSuper cleaningSuper everythingVery, very, very happy
Super
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
14/07/2025
|
Super easySuper pastaSuper cleaningSuper everythingVery, very, very happy
Makes health and good noodles
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/05/2025
|
Works well but couldn’t make the thin noodles I like, capellini.
works very well, from now on we always h...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/03/2025
|
works very well, from now on we always have fresh pasta on the table
excellent
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
18/10/2024
|
excellent
With reviews from

Philips 7000 Series HR2660/00 Review Summary

4.9out of 5
Based on 9 reviews
5
8
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series NA462
£169.99
Philips 4000 Series NA462Compare 3 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£126.07
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.98
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£89.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips HR2744 Cucina
£41.27
Philips HR2744 CucinaCompare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series HR2660/00
Buy Best (Serial Numbers Recorded)
prodImage
£209.07
Shipping: Free
cjworldonline
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel