Marcato Pasta cooker

Price History
• Pasta dryer with 16 fold-out arms
• Holds up to 2 kg of pasta
• Easy hanging and spreading of pasta
• Material: Chrome-plated steel
• Dimensions: 42 x 46 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marcato Pasta cooker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MARCATO Pasta Drying Rack, Fresh Pasta Dryer, Foldable, Space-Saving, 16 Arms, Up to 2 kg of Pasta, Kitchen Accessory, Made in Italy. Model: Tocapasta B06XXV75Z6
PASTA DRYING RACK: Tocapasta is the essential accessory for drying long pasta before cooking. It aids in the preservation of fresh pasta by promoting the release of water, allowing it to be stored for up to a month. SPACE-SAVING: In less than 50 cm of space, you can dry up to 2 kg of pasta. After use, Tocapasta folds in on itself for easy storage. Whether in a large or small kitchen, it can be easily organized on any countertop. FOOD-SAFE MATERIALS: All materials used are designed to be food-safe, even after countless uses. WITH MULTI-PURPOSE ROD: The multi-purpose rod, inserted in the central column, allows for cutting and gathering fresh pasta, easily spreading it on the Tocapasta. MADE IN ITALY: Marcato has always been producing in Italy, using sustainable production processes that respect the environment and health. Constantly evolving research, the use of cutting-edge technology, innovative materials, and attention to detail have resulted in a range of versatile, functional, and high-quality products., Weight: 1.5211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: Marcato
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
Marcato Tacapasta Blue - Pasta Drying Rack
Made in Italy 3 Year Guarantee Can hang more than 2 kg (4 lbs) of fresh pasta Folds away for easy storage Opens and closes quickly like a fan
prodImage
£36.75
£55.15
Shipping: £18.40
with shipping: £18.40
MARCATO Atlas Pasta Drying Rack, Tacapasta, Made in Italy, Steel and Polycarbonate, Collapsible, Clear TP-NEU
...
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
MARCATO Pasta Drying Rack, Fresh Pasta Dryer, Foldable, Space-Saving, 16 Arms, U ‎TP-NEU
MARCATO Pasta Drying Rack, Fresh Pasta Dryer, Foldable, Space-Saving, 16 Arms, U, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Pasta Makers, Moulds & Presses
prodImage
£62.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
MARCATO Pasta Drying Rack, Fresh Pasta Dryer, Foldable, Space-Saving, 16 Arms, Up to 2 kg of Pasta, Kitchen Accessory, Made in Italy. Model: Tocapasta, Red XX-GVY3-U6FS
PASTA DRYING RACK: Tocapasta is the essential accessory for drying long pasta before cooking. It aids in the preservation of fresh pasta by promoting the release of water, allowing it to be stored for up to a month. SPACE-SAVING: In less than 50 cm of space, you can dry up to 2 kg of pasta. After use, Tocapasta folds in on itself for easy storage. Whether in a large or small kitchen, it can be easily organized on any countertop. FOOD-SAFE MATERIALS: All materials used are designed to be food-safe, even after countless uses. WITH MULTI-PURPOSE ROD: The multi-purpose rod, inserted in the central column, allows for cutting and gathering fresh pasta, easily spreading it on the Tocapasta. MADE IN ITALY: Marcato has always been producing in Italy, using sustainable production processes that respect the environment and health. Constantly evolving research, the use of cutting-edge technology, innovative materials, and attention to detail have resulted in a range of versatile, functional, and high-quality products.
prodImage
£46.17
£64.01
Shipping: £17.84
with shipping: £17.84
Product Details
Pasta dryer with 16 fold-out arms
Holds up to 2 kg of pasta
Easy hanging and spreading of pasta
Material: Chrome-plated steel
Dimensions: 42 x 46 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Marcato Pasta cooker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marcato

Marcato Pastadrive
£109.00
Marcato PastadriveCompare 3 Prices
Marcato Dispenser
£39.99
Marcato DispenserCompare 1 Prices
Marcato Ravioli Tablet
£82.89
Marcato Ravioli TabletCompare 3 Prices
Marcato Biscuit
£30.58
Marcato BiscuitCompare 8 Prices
Marcato Fresh Pasta
£369.00
Marcato Fresh PastaCompare 1 Prices
Marcato Atlas Roller 150
£99.95
Marcato Atlas Roller 150Compare 2 Prices
Marcato Regina
£134.92
Marcato ReginaCompare 1 Prices
Marcato Ampia 150
£63.00
Marcato Ampia 150Compare 1 Prices
Marcato Ampia 180
£76.72
Marcato Ampia 180Compare 2 Prices
Marcato Atlas Slide 180
£64.06
Marcato Atlas Slide 180Compare 1 Prices
Marcato Pasta cooker
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.11
Shipping: Free
Carpe.Diem.Store
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: £18.40
prodImage
£58.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£62.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel