Philips 3000 Series XW3193/11

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips 3000 Series XW3193/11
from £212.231 offerManufacturer: Philips
• Power: 400 W
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 1.3 L
• Additional Nozzles: Universal nozzle, Upholstery brush
• 3-in-1 nozzle for cleaning soft surfaces
• Wide brush for faster cleaning of large areas
• Auto Clean function for easy hose cleaning
• Compact design for easy storage
• 6.5-meter reach for longer work without repositioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series XW3193/11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shampooer Detacher - PHILIPS Spot Cleaner XW3193/11 - Cleans various textile surfaces - Wide brush - Auto Clean
The Philips Série 3000 XW3193/11 carpet cleaner offers powerful and effective cleaning thanks to its PowerCyclone Aqua technology. Ideal for...
prodImage
£212.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3-in-1 nozzle for cleaning soft surfaces
Wide brush for faster cleaning of large areas
Auto Clean function for easy hose cleaning
Compact design for easy storage
6.5-meter reach for longer work without repositioning
Cleaning with clean water and detergent additive
Specification
Power:400 W
Liquid Vollection Volume:1.3 L
Additional Nozzles:Universal nozzle, Upholstery brush

Price History

1M
Philips 3000 Series XW3193/11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332
£135.00
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332Compare 3 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9741
£259.00
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9741Compare 1 Prices
Philips 3000 Series XD3110
£159.99
Philips 3000 Series XD3110Compare 1 Prices
Philips MiniVac FC6150
£41.00
Philips MiniVac FC6150Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9729
£239.10
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9729Compare 2 Prices
Philips PowerGo FC8241
£123.57
Philips PowerGo FC8241Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9331
£229.00
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9331Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Active FC9555
£229.99
Philips PowerPro Active FC9555Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9330
£155.81
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9330Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC013GLZ03
£211.14
Compare Prices
13 offers
Numatic Charles CVC370-2
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£217.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: ao.com
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame H11
£171.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
source: Amazon
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Kärcher SE 4 Select Carpet Cleaner
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-503.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-503.0)
£224.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 3000 Series XW3193/11
prodImage
£212.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel