Petzl Tour

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Tour
from £45.77to £73.634 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Climbing Harness
• Material: Polyester, Steel
• DoubleBack buckles
• Adjustable leg loops
• Flexible loops: 4
• Weight: 215 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Tour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petzl Tour Strong, lightweight Strap for Mountaineering and for Skiing – Can be applied with both feet on the ground, Unisex, TOUR, gray, M/L B01ICI3F1W
CE EN 12277 Type C, UIAA Frame Technology Material: Polyester, Steel
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
Petzl Tour Strong, lightweight Strap for Mountaineering and for Skiing – Can be applied with both feet on the ground, Unisex, TOUR, gray, L/XL B01ICI3FTE
CE EN 12277 Type C, UIAA Frame Technology Material: Polyester, Steel
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
PETZL, Tour, Harness, Multicolored, S/M, Unisex Adult UK-C020BA00
Designed for glacier travel and ski touring. Easy to put on with both feet on the ground while wearing skis or crampons. Buckle and adjustment webbing are easy to operate, even with gloves. Comfortable to wear when walking or hanging. Excellent weight-to-durability ratio. Constructed with durable materials. Simple design and capacity to carry gear. Color coding allows you to instantly identify the inside and outside of straps. Single tie-in point. Two gear loops for carrying and organizing gear.
prodImage
£61.13
Shipping: Free
PETZL, Tour, Harness, Multicolored, M/L, Unisex Adult
prodImage
£73.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:215 g
Other
DoubleBack buckles
Adjustable leg loops
Flexible loops: 4
Properties
Material:Polyester, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Tour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Connect Adjust
£53.99
Petzl Connect AdjustCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Grigri+
£92.37
Petzl Grigri+Compare 1 Prices
Petzl Corax
£57.47
Petzl CoraxCompare 10 Prices
Petzl Meteor
£81.00
Petzl MeteorCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Altitude
£68.15
Petzl AltitudeCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Borea
£59.59
Petzl BoreaCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Cordex
£43.84
Petzl CordexCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Macchu
£35.65
Petzl MacchuCompare 2 Prices
Petzl Cordex Plus
£49.76
Petzl Cordex PlusCompare 10 Prices
Petzl Scorpio Vertigo
£91.49
Petzl Scorpio VertigoCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Picchu
£45.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Skywalker 3.0
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
£48.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Ophir Kids
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Mega Jul
£44.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petzl Croll
£44.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
DMM Revolver Screwgate
£35.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide Women
£47.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Edelrid Fraggle III
£48.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Transition Glove
£42.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petzl Tour
prodImage
£45.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.97
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£61.13
Shipping: Free
Go7Sports
prodImage
£73.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel