Paul Günther 1041 Flexus 150 GX

Price History
• Sport Steering Kite FLEXUS 50 GX
• Sail made of Ripstop Polyester
• Complete with control reels and polyester line
• Wind: 20 50 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paul Günther 1041 Flexus 150 GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gunther Flexus 150 GX Kite for Advanced Flyers G1041
Gunther Flexus 150 GX Kite for Advanced Flyers G1041, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Günther Flugspiele Flexus 150 GX 1041 Sports Kite Air Sport Kite Made of Tear-Resistant Ripstop Polyester, Approx. 150 x 65 cm, for Children from 12 Years, Includes 36 kp Polyester Cords 2 x 35 m TWG1041
Dynamic stunt kite for advanced users, ready to fly in just a few simple steps Size: approx. 150 x 65 cm Made of tear-resistant ripstop polyester with extremely durable roll over seams and robust fibreglass rods Complete with 2 steering coils, kite line and flight instructions, includes practical polyester bag Suitable for children aged 12 years and over and wind speeds of 20 - 50 km/h, Manufacturer: Paul Günther
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Gunther Flexus 150 GX Kite for Advanced Flyers G1041
Flexus 150 GX Kite for Advanced Flyers. _x000D__x000D_ Under the Air Sport™ brand, Günther offers top-quality professional stunt kites.
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sport Steering Kite FLEXUS 50 GX
Sail made of Ripstop Polyester
Complete with control reels and polyester line
Wind: 20 50 km/h

Price History

1M 3M
Paul Günther 1041 Flexus 150 GX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Torpedo 21g
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Harrows Dartboard Bristle
£36.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Invento Symphony Beach III 1.3 Flame
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro
£40.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Razor A125 Scooter
£34.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Muuwmi 200 mm
£47.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Harrows Soft Dart Assassin
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Winmau Pro-SFB
£32.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Unicorn Eclipse Pro 2
£43.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cobra Pool cue
£30.59
Compare Prices
36 offers
jadlamracing
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel