Paul Green Super Soft Loafer 2596

Manufacturer: Paul Green
from £90.27to £169.0039 offersManufacturer: Paul Green
• Loafer
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Sole: TPU (fine rubber sole)
• Heel: Flat, 1.2 cm
• Closure: None
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paul Green Super Soft Loafer 2596
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paul Green 2596-203 PRIME CALF Women HUNTER UK 5 B0BP7J8LQV
Moccasin Decorative stitching Breathable
prodImage
£90.27
Shipping: Free
Paul Green 2596-003 MASTERCALF Sneaker Female Black UK 5.5 PGR2596.003Bla5.5
Moccasin Regular fit Decorative jewel
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Super Soft Slippers, Women's Slip On, Brown 23x, 6 UK PG-2596-23X-COGNAC_5
Product type: loafer moccasins,slippers,loafers,college shoes,loafers,business shoes,slip-on shoes,slip-ons Inner material: leather, outsole: TPU sole (fine rubber sole), insole: leather footbed Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.2cm, Shaft Type:Short Shaft Width: E (normal), closure: none Low shoes, moccasins, slip-ons, slides, slip-on shoes, loafers
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
Paul Green 2596-203 PRIME CALF Women HUNTER UK 7.5 B0BP7JKLGG
Moccasin Decorative stitching Breathable
prodImage
£119.67
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Navy - Size: 7.5 pvi_025uhs74h3bvpj
These chic leather loafers from Paul Green are the perfect choice to wear for any occasion. Their high quality calfskin combined with Super Soft Technology combines style with comfort.For help with sizes refer to our size guide here:
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Navy - Size: 4.5 pvi_00eeqqmy2x784a
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paul Green Ladies Smooth Leather Slippers & Moccasin Brown 2596-234, brown, 5.5 UK PG-2596-23X-COGNAC_5.5
Upper material: smooth leather / full grain leather Inner lining: leather Insole: leather Material: smooth leather
prodImage
£103.63
Shipping: Free
Paul Green 2596-183 PRIME CALF Women SABBIA UK 4 B0BP7JJWJX
Moccasin Decorative stitching Breathable
prodImage
£119.67
Shipping: Free
Paul Green 2596-203 PRIME CALF Women HUNTER UK 4 B0BP7J2LN6
Moccasin Decorative stitching Breathable
prodImage
£119.67
Shipping: Free
Paul Green 2596-203 PRIME CALF Women HUNTER UK 5.5 B0BP7HLTKG
Moccasin Decorative stitching Breathable
prodImage
£119.67
Shipping: Free
Paul Green 2596-183 PRIME CALF Women SABBIA UK 6 B0BP7FF8DB
Moccasin Decorative stitching Breathable
prodImage
£119.67
Shipping: Free
Paul Green 2596-203 PRIME CALF Women HUNTER UK 6 1#2403500002#009#10#6
Moccasin Decorative stitching Breathable
prodImage
£119.67
Shipping: Free
Paul Green 2596-203 PRIME CALF Women HUNTER UK 7.5 B0BP7JKLGG
Moccasin Decorative stitching Breathable
prodImage
£120.84
Shipping: Free
PAUL GREEN Womens Mastercalf Sneakers, Black Schwarz 003, 6 UK 247382-11
Moccasin Regular fit Decorative jewel
prodImage
£121.34
£132.84
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Navy - Size: 5.5 pvi_0009jb1cli7rzd
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02qe2nxak0gy2o
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_03o4n8b5c4j8p9
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Navy - Size: 7 pvi_018kyb80iw5jsw
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Brown - Size: 6.5 pvi_03by60qqnq50rb
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_00s50yo7sm1vu8
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Brown - Size: 4.5 pvi_0052jagwwskf89
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_02c2wtya7n532u
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Black - Size: 7 pvi_01onaopct9rw4f
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Black - Size: 5 pvi_01e4sgbw9r8iid
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Black - Size: 4.5 pvi_017o95y9dncwhy
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's PIPIT 2596 LADIES SHOE - Black - Size: 6.5 pvi_010wgm3qykk78s
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Birgit Womens Loafers - Black - Size: 4 pvi_00zkgtbb4142xd
Discover super soft, supple leathers expertly crafted in a stylish pair of loafers.The Paul Green Birgit women's shoes feature an all-leather construction that keeps feet cool all day and is finished with a charming decoration to add extra style.
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Birgit Womens Loafers - Black - Size: 6 pvi_00v44ll9y8g0ov
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Birgit Womens Loafers - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00f2kmm4zdvfql
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Birgit Womens Loafers - Black - Size: 7 pvi_02sj6eeogz29rj
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sole: TPU (fine rubber sole)
Heel: Flat, 1.2 cm
Closure: None
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Paul Green Super Soft Loafer 2596
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paul Green

Similar Priced Products

Camper Peu 17665-011
£88.79
Compare Prices
23 offers
Sioux Campina
£70.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sioux Marcel
£87.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aigle Tarmac
£86.40
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dr. Martens Polley
£90.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Clarks Desert London
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sioux Michael
£83.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£98.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
Clarks Desert Trek
£81.32
Compare Prices
19 offers
Sioux Gilles
£69.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£90.27
Shipping: Free
Arnouts Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£101.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel