Paul Green Super Soft Hightop-Pauls 4024

Manufacturer: Paul Green
Paul Green Super Soft Hightop-Pauls 4024
from £115.58to £175.0014 offersManufacturer: Paul Green
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paul Green Super Soft Hightop-Pauls 4024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paul Green Women's High-Top Trainers, Brown 33x, 6 UK PG-4024-33X-MORO_5
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0.6 inch Width: E (normal), closure: laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, trainers, running shoes
prodImage
£115.58
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's High-Top Trainers, beige 30x, 7 UK PG-4024-30X-NAPPA/EARTH_6
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0.6 inch Width: E (normal), closure: laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, trainers, running shoes
prodImage
£116.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Paul Green Women's Lace Up Ankle Boots, beige 30x, 6 UK PG-4024-30X-NAPPA/EARTH_5
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0.6 inch Width: E (normal), closure: laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, trainers, running shoes
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's High-Top Trainers, black 34x, 5 UK PG-4024-34X-CALF/BLACK_4
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0.6 inch Width: E (normal), closure: laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, trainers, running shoes
prodImage
£118.68
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Hightop Pauls, Women's High-Top Trainers, beige 26x, 5 UK PG-4024-26X-TAUPE_4
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.5cm, Shaft Type:Half Shaft Width: Normal, Closure: Laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, ankle high, high-top
prodImage
£119.53
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Hightop Pauls, Women's High-Top Trainers, beige 26x, 4.5 UK PG-4024-26X-TAUPE_4.5
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.5cm, Shaft Type:Half Shaft Width: Normal, Closure: Laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, ankle high, high-top
prodImage
£120.58
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women Lace-Up Shoes, Ladies Comfort Shoes,Comfort Low Shoe,Laces,Comfortable,Beige (Alpaca/Cognac),38.5 EU / 5.5 UK Paul Green 4024-079 ALPACA,5.5
Product type: Lace-Up Shoes,Comfort shoes,comfort low shoe,laces,comfortable Outer material: Nubuck Leather, Inner material: Leather, Outsole: EVA, Cover Sole: Vegetable tanned leather Heel type: Flat, Heel height: 1.5 cm Width: E (regular), Closure type: Lace-Up non removable insole
prodImage
£121.03
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Hightop Pauls, Women's High-Top Trainers, beige 26x, 6 UK PG-4024-26X-TAUPE_5
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.5cm, Shaft Type:Half Shaft Width: Normal, Closure: Laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, ankle high, high-top
prodImage
£122.76
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Hightop Pauls, Women's High-Top Trainers, beige 26x, 5.5 UK PG-4024-26X-TAUPE_5.5
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.5cm, Shaft Type:Half Shaft Width: Normal, Closure: Laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, ankle high, high-top
prodImage
£123.58
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Hightop Pauls, Women's High-Top Trainers, beige 26x, 7 UK PG-4024-26X-TAUPE_6
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.5cm, Shaft Type:Half Shaft Width: Normal, Closure: Laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, ankle high, high-top
prodImage
£125.33
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's High-Top Trainers, Brown 33x, 4.5 UK 1P#2623000003#N01#7#4.5
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0.6 inch Width: E (normal), closure: laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, trainers, running shoes
prodImage
£127.90
£130.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Paul Green Women's High-Top Trainers, Brown 33x, 6 UK 1P#2623000003#N01#8#5
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:0.6 inch Width: E (normal), closure: laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, trainers, running shoes
prodImage
£127.90
£130.90
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Paul Green Women's Trainers 4024-297 Suede Green (Green, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Wide, 8) PGR4024.297Hun8
Upper material: suede Inner lining: leather and terry cloth (80% cotton/20% polyester) Insole: leather Material: suede leather
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Green Women's Hightop Pauls, Women's High-Top Trainers, beige 26x, 8 UK PGR4024.266Tau8
Product type: trainers, high-top trainers, sports shoes, lace-up shoes, high top trainers, sneaker boots, mid cut Inner material: leather with Tencel fibres/leather with terry cloth, outsole: EVA sole (light weight), insole: leather Heel Type:Flat, Heel Height:1.5cm, Shaft Type:Half Shaft Width: Normal, Closure: Laces Low shoes, street shoes, street shoes, sports shoes, leisure shoes, ankle high, high-top
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Paul Green Super Soft Hightop-Pauls 4024
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paul Green

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air VaporMax Plus Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
On The Roger Advantage Men
£114.98
Compare Prices
45 offers
Meindl Caribe Lady GTX
£119.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Luxe Men
£116.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Plus Men
£123.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Mid Men
£117.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scarpa Mojito Planet Suede
£122.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Camper Beetle (36791)
£113.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
On Cloud 5 Waterproof Men
£133.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Air Max 90 Premium Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paul Green Super Soft Hightop-Pauls 4024
Merkkur
prodImage
£115.58
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£116.66
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£118.06
Shipping: Free
Merkkur
prodImage
£118.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel