Park Tool SBS-1.2

Manufacturer: Park Tool
from £49.99to £85.003 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Socket wrench set for bike repairs
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• 18 sockets, hex and Torx bits
• 3/8-inch drive for torque wrench
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool SBS-1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool SBS-1.2 Socket And Bit Set Tool,Silver B06XJCVR4W
All sockets and bits are 3/8" drives Ideal for use with Park Tool Torque Wrenches, the SBS-1.2 3/8" drive bits and sockets are made from tough, chrome vanadium steel for lasting durability Practical and comfortable, Weight: 0.38360433588 pounds, Manufacturer: PARK TOOL
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Park Tool SBS-1.2 Socket And Bit Set Tool,Silver
All sockets and bits are 3/8" drives Ideal for use with Park Tool Torque Wrenches, the SBS-1.2 3/8" drive bits and sockets are made from tough, chrome vanadium steel for lasting durability Practical and comfortable, Weight: 0.38360433588 pounds, Manufacturer: PARK TOOL
prodImage
£65.63
£76.96
Shipping: £11.33
with shipping: £11.33
Park Tool SBS-1.2 Socket And Bit Set Tool,Silver
Park Tool SBS-1.2 Socket And Bit Set Tool,Silver All sockets and bits are 3/8" drives Ideal for use with Park Tool Torque Wrenches, the...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench set for bike repairs
Material: chrome vanadium steel
18 sockets, hex and Torx bits
3/8-inch drive for torque wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool SBS-1.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Park Tool 100-25DCompare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pitlock Set 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kemo M172N
£40.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Wall mount 9771
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TAP-6
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-UN66
£37.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Park Tool DT-3i
£50.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak TetraRack R2
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch & Müller DIWA plus
£51.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£65.63
Shipping: £11.33
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel