Park Tool PAW-6

Manufacturer: Park Tool
from £24.63to £37.246 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Adjustable wrench
• Material: Vanadium steel (CR-V)
• Maximum jaw width: 24 mm
• Laser-etched adjustment scale
• Rubberized handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool PAW-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool PAW-6 Adjustable Wrench Tool 6-Inch B01FI98C4S
Forged with Chrome Vanadium (CR-v) steel, precision ground, heat-treated, plated and polished The PAW-6 opens to 24mm and features a laser engraved measurement scale and dipped blue handle for comfort International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.26896395964 Pounds, Manufacturer: PARK TOOL
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
PARK TOOL PAW-6 - 6 inch Adjustable Wrench QKPAW6
PARK TOOL PAW-6 - 6 inch Adjustable Wrench, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Park Tool Tool PAW-6 Adjustable Wrench Tool 6-Inch
Tool PAW-6 Adjustable Wrench Tool 6-Inch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
ParkTool TOOL Park PAW-12 Adjustable Wrench, Blue B000OZDH6K
Super high quality chrome vanadium Jaws open up to 38 mm Covered by Park Tool's legendary limited lifetime warrant Model number: QKPAW12
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Park Tool Tool PAW-6 Adjustable Wrench Tool 6-Inch
Tool PAW-6 Adjustable Wrench Tool 6-Inch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Tool PAW-6 Adjustable Wrench Tool 6-Inch
Tool PAW-6 Adjustable Wrench Tool 6-Inch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£30.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adjustable wrench
Material: Vanadium steel (CR-V)
Maximum jaw width: 24 mm
Laser-etched adjustment scale
Rubberized handle

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool PAW-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Park Tool 100-25DCompare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rixen & Kaul Mini Map 1
£24.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Park Tool CT-5
£24.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Park Tool HCW-15
£24.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool BBT-18
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool HBH-2
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£24.63
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
ishkap31
prodImage
£29.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel