Park Tool HXS-3

Manufacturer: Park Tool
from £13.56to £19.992 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• Hex key with ball driver head on the long end and short stub on the short end
• Specifically designed for accessing screw heads in tight spaces
• Angle key set with various hex keys
• L-shaped keys made from Torque Industrial steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool HXS-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool HXS-3 - Stubby Hex Wrench Set Tool, Blue B01DLM90AY
Ball end on the long arm and stubby short arms specifically for reaching bolt heads in tight spaces (like caliper mounting bolts, chainring bolts, etc.) Shop quality, L-shaped, high-torque industrial steel hex wrenches Other features such as beveled tips, tight tolerances and a convenient portable tool organizer/holder, Weight: 2.425084882E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: PARK TOOL
prodImage
£13.56
£18.05
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Park Tool HXS-3 1.5-6mm Stubby Hex Wrench Set L Shape Bicycle Tool Set Work Shop QKHXS3
Park Tool HXS-3 1.5-6mm Stubby Hex Wrench Set L Shape Bicycle Tool Set Work Shop, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hex key with ball driver head on the long end and short stub on the short end
Specifically designed for accessing screw heads in tight spaces
Angle key set with various hex keys
L-shaped keys made from Torque Industrial steel

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool HXS-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Park Tool 100-25DCompare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Modula Java Cage
£13.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool IB-1
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Basil Magnolia saddle cover
£13.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zefal CYCLOP
£13.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Crankbrothers Multi 5 Tool
£11.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rixen & Kaul Sunny
£13.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schwalbe Doc Blue 200 ml
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fizik Tempo Microtex Classic 2 mm
£15.43
Compare Prices
20 offers
Park Tool CB-2
£13.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
XLC TO-CA01
£13.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£13.56
Shipping: £4.49
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel