Park Tool HXH-2P Torx

Manufacturer: Park Tool
from £25.95to £33.097 offersManufacturer: Park Tool
• 3-way storage for PH hex keys with P-handle
• Specifically for Park Tool P-handle hex key sets
• Easy access and quick identification
• Mounts on flat surfaces or 1/4-inch pin rail
• Integrated key holders for additional keys
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool HXH-2P Torx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Park Tool HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx Compatible Driver Holder
Park Tool HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx Compatible Driver Holder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£25.95
£28.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Park Tool HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx Compatible Driver Holder Tool, Black QKHXH2T
Wall or pegboard mounted holder designed specifically for either our P-Handle Torn compatible Wrenches Positions wrenches for easy access with easy to read size designation for each tool International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Model number: QKHXH2T
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Park Tool HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx P-Handle Wrench Holder
Park Tool HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx P-Handle Wrench Holder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£27.95
£31.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Park Tool HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx Compatible Driver Holder Tool, Black QKHXH2T
Wall or pegboard mounted holder designed specifically for either our P-Handle Torn compatible Wrenches Positions wrenches for easy access with easy to read size designation for each tool International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Model number: QKHXH2T
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Park Tool HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx® Compatible Driver Holder QKHXH2T
Park Tool HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx® Compatible Driver Holder, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx Compatible Driver Holder Black QKHXH2T
Park Tool Cycle Bicycle HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx Compatible Driver Holder Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: Free
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx Compatible Driver Holder Black QKHXH2T
Park Tool Bicycle Cycle HXH-2T Wall Mount Torx Compatible Driver Holder Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£33.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-way storage for PH hex keys with P-handle
Specifically for Park Tool P-handle hex key sets
Easy access and quick identification
Mounts on flat surfaces or 1/4-inch pin rail
Integrated key holders for additional keys

Price History

1M 3M
Park Tool HXH-2P Torx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Park Tool

Park Tool PRS-25
£360.95
Park Tool PRS-25Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool DT-2
£14.95
Park Tool DT-2Compare 24 Prices
Park Tool PCS-9.3
£160.00
Park Tool PCS-9.3Compare 17 Prices
Park Tool TWS-2
£19.60
Park Tool TWS-2Compare 5 Prices
Park Tool DS-1
£83.68
Park Tool DS-1Compare 7 Prices
Park Tool ATD-1.2
£63.75
Park Tool ATD-1.2Compare 9 Prices
Park Tool CCP-2
£15.79
Park Tool CCP-2Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool IB-3
£30.99
Park Tool IB-3Compare 3 Prices
Park Tool 100-25D
£132.55
Park Tool 100-25DCompare 3 Prices
Park Tool HHP-2
£174.95
Park Tool HHP-2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lezyne Femto Drive Pair
£25.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rixen & Kaul Freeliner
£25.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Park Tool TNS-1
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
BBB Fast Cut BTL-16
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Mini 18
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano TL-DH10
£22.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Edge 1000 Aero Handlebar Mount
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Topeak Bike Cover MTB Bicycle Cover
£25.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigg Hot & Cold One 0.55 l
£25.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
biketart*
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
3563srr
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£29.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel