Panama Jack Julia Clay

• Sandals
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Heel strap, Hook-and-loop fastener
• Heel Height: Wedge heel
• Heel Height: 6.5 cm
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£89.05
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£89.05
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Panama Jack Julia Basics Women's Open Wedge Sandals, Braun Cuero B1, 7 UK
Women's sandals Leather Nubuck leather Closure: not specified Material: Upper material: nubuck leather, inner material: leather, sole: rubber
prodImage
£89.05
Shipping: Free
Panama Jack Julia Basics Women's Open Wedge Sandals, Braun Cuero B1, 6 UK
Anatomical insole Napa leather anthracite Lightweight, flexible, durable and non-slip EVA sole. In elegant look Regular fit
prodImage
£89.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap, Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Heel Height
Wedge heel
Heel Height
6.5 cm
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate

Price History

1M 3M
Panama Jack Julia Clay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Panama Jack

Panama Jack Julia Basics
£82.40
Panama Jack Julia BasicsCompare 12 Prices
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£54.10
Panama Jack Sulia ShineCompare 6 Prices
Panama Jack Bota Panama
£100.14
Panama Jack Bota PanamaCompare 88 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 02 Men
£109.73
Panama Jack Panama 02 MenCompare 12 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 03 Women
£100.00
Panama Jack Panama 03 WomenCompare 22 Prices
Panama Jack Bambina Igloo
£128.05
Panama Jack Bambina IglooCompare 4 Prices
Panama Jack Tuscani
£136.80
Panama Jack TuscaniCompare 9 Prices
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 Men
£144.14
Panama Jack Fedro Igloo C3 MenCompare 9 Prices
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo Men
£135.92
Panama Jack Panama 03 Igloo MenCompare 3 Prices
Panama Jack Felia
£117.00
Panama Jack FeliaCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Waldläufer Heliett (342002)
£89.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Birkenstock Mayari Oiled
£87.69
Compare Prices
23 offers
Dr. Martens Nartilla
£96.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Birkenstock Arizona smooth leather
£91.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Unisa Caceres
£86.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dr. Martens Voss II Athena leather
£81.76
Compare Prices
35 offers
Birkenstock Tatacoa Birko-Flor Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Birkenstock Gizeh Nubuck Leather
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Compare Prices
31 offers
Unisa Castilla
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panama Jack Julia Clay
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.05
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£89.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel