Palram Milano 4300

Manufacturer: Palram
Palram Milano 4300
from £1,529.00to £1,975.934 offersManufacturer: Palram
• Pavilion
• Material: Aluminum, Polycarbonate
• UV-Resistant: Yes
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Dimensions: W315.5 Centimetre x H225.9 Centimetre x D435.9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Milano 4300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
14'x10' (4.2x3m) Palram Canopia Milano 4300 Grey Garden Gazebo 704673
Bold, eye-catching and built to last for years, the 14' x 10' Palram Canopia Milano 4300 Garden Gazebo (4.2m x 3m) is a fantastic addition to any garden setting.This garden gazebo features a heavy-duty, powder-coated, reinforced aluminium frame, with laser-cut galvanised steel connectors, so is extremely robust and completely resistant to rust. The premium polycarbonate roof panels are virtually unbreakable and 100% UV-protected. This results in a gazebo that is exceptionally long lasting and will maintain its stunning appearance without any risk of fading or discolouration.Snow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²) and wind resistant to 90km/ hr (56ml/ hr), this polycarbonate gazebo really does provide outstanding weatherproof protection.The eye-catching flat roof is constructed from treated, bronze-tinted 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate panels, which transmit natural light as well as providing shade. They are completely shatterproof, block harmful UV rays and allow 15% light transmission, ensuring the gazebo is beautifully light without ever being uncomfortably bright.Integrated guttering negates any risk of damage after heavy rainfall and provides a useful source of free water for the garden when connected to a water butt (water butt not included). The frame is also fitted with rails and hooks, should curtains and/ or nets be required (curtains and nets not included).Made from 100% recyclable components and supplied with an excellent 10-year limited warranty, this premium garden gazebo is maintenance free, saving time and money.Pre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and fixings are all included for an easy assembly, while the screw-free sliding panel installation system ensures there's no risk of future water ingress and that the gazebo remains weathertight.This polycarbonate and aluminium gazebo is available in 2 different sizes. Designed without a floor, it should be anchored to a solid, level base. An anchoring kit and footpads are both included.Delivery is free to most UK addresses.10-year limited warrantyHeavy-duty, powder-coated aluminium frame with laser-cut galvanised steel connectorsTreated, bronze-tinted 6mm twin-wall polycarbonate roof panels are shatterproof, UV-protected and allow 15% light transmissionSnow-load tested to 75kg/ m² (15.4lbs/ ft²)Wind resistant to 90km/ hr (56ml/ hr)Integrated guttering systemFrame fitted with curtain rails and hooks (curtains and nets not included)Made from 100% recyclable componentsMaintenance freePre-cut panels, pre-drilled profiles and fixings included - sliding panel assembly systemNo floor - anchor kit and footpads included to fix to a solid, level baseAvailable in 2 different sizesFree delivery to most UK addresses
7 - 10 Working Days
prodImage
£1,529.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Milano 4300 4.3 x 3m Grey Bronze Garden Gazebo - Size: 3 x 4m - Palram Canopia - Wilko 0499178
Add new quality to your garden’s lounging space with the elegant Milano 4300 Garden Gazebo. Utilize it as a cool retreat during the lazy hazy days of summer, a hot tub shelter, a space for your BBQ, or a private getaway. The Milano 4300 gazebo structure is sturdy, durable, and provides protection from the sun's harmful impact for many years of enjoyment. Dimensions: 426 L x 309 W x 221-225 H cm.
prodImage
£1,626.00
Shipping: Free
Palram Milano 4300 Garden Gazebo Grey Bronze - Polycarbonate - L426 x W309 x H225 cm - Grey CBP-704673
Milano Gazebo - Flat Roof Gazebo Unique screw-free roofing system Robust, rust-resistant, granulated anthracite powder-coated frame made of...
prodImage
£1,720.53
Shipping: Free
Garden Gazebo Palram Canopia Milano Heavy Duty Hardtop Outdoor Polycarbonate MILANOGZBO
Garden Gazebo Palram Canopia Milano Heavy Duty Hardtop Outdoor Polycarbonate, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Gazebos & Pergolas
prodImage
£1,975.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W315.5 Centimetre x H225.9 Centimetre x D435.9 Centimetre
Material
Aluminum, Polycarbonate
Properties
UV-Resistant:Yes
Weatherproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Palram Milano 4300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Palram

Palram San Remo 4x4,25
£4,419.00
Palram San Remo 4x4,25Compare 2 Prices
Palram Glory 8 x 12
£1,919.00
Palram Glory 8 x 12Compare 3 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4
£269.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 4Compare 6 Prices
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)
£1,168.77
Palram Oasis 8 (704053)Compare 1 Prices
Palram Victory Orangery
£1,289.00
Palram Victory OrangeryCompare 4 Prices
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)
£818.00
Palram SkyLight 6 x 10 (703390)Compare 2 Prices
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6
£376.99
Palram Hybrid 6 x 6Compare 12 Prices
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 4.6
£1,209.00
Palram Sierra 2.3 x 4.6Compare 3 Prices
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6
£329.99
Palram SkyLight 4 x 6Compare 10 Prices
Palram SkyLight 6 x 3
£426.00
Palram SkyLight 6 x 3Compare 3 Prices
Palram Milano 4300
prodImage
£1,529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,626.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,720.53
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£1,975.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel