Paiste PST 7 Cymbal Set

Price History
• HiHat 14 inch, Crash 16 inch, Ride 20 inch
• Versatile for various music styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Paiste PST 7 Cymbal Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST7 Heavy Rock Cymbal Set PST7BS3HVY
Paiste PST7 Heavy Rock Cymbal Set PST7BS3HVY, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£418.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST7 Light Session Cymbal Set PST7BS3LITE
Paiste PST7 Light Session Cymbal Set PST7BS3LITE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£419.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST7 Medium Universal Cymbal Set PST7BS3MED
Paiste PST7 Medium Universal Cymbal Set PST7BS3MED, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£436.99
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST7 Universal Cymbal Set (14" Hats, 16" Crash & 20" Ride) PST7BS3MED
Paiste PST7 Universal Cymbal Set (14" Hats, 16" Crash & 20" Ride), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£449.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HiHat 14 inch, Crash 16 inch, Ride 20 inch
Versatile for various music styles

Price History

1M
Paiste PST 7 Cymbal Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 China 14"
£82.59
Paiste PST 7 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 China 14"
£113.59
Paiste 900 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"
£164.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"
£85.00
Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
£52.50
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel