Paiste PST 5 Splash 10"

Manufacturer: Paiste
Paiste PST 5 Splash 10"
from £40.95to £51.953 offersManufacturer: Paiste
• Splash cymbal
• 10-inch Splash Cymbal
• Material: CuSn8 bronze, also known as 2002 bronze
• Suitable for playing situations at all volume levels
• Quiet to loud, explosive, fast-decaying splash
• Redesigned for improved sound and playability
• Dimensions: Diameter 25.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste PST 5 10" Splash PST5NSPL10
Paiste PST 5 10" Splash, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£40.95
£44.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Paiste 10" PST5 Splash Cymbal PST5NSPL10
Paiste 10" PST5 Splash Cymbal PST5NSPL10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST5 Splash 10", Version 2015 - Splash Cymbal
PST 5 N Splash Cymbal - 10"
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-inch Splash Cymbal
Material: CuSn8 bronze, also known as 2002 bronze
Suitable for playing situations at all volume levels
Quiet to loud, explosive, fast-decaying splash
Redesigned for improved sound and playability
Dimensions: Diameter 25.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 Splash 10"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"
£99.95
Paiste PST 7 Thin Crash 17"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£166.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 China 16"
£138.89
Paiste 900 China 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"
£149.16
Paiste PST 7 Light Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"
£103.99
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£138.99
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Splash 12"
£67.95
Paiste 900 Splash 12"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"
£219.99
Paiste 900 Hi-Hat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 5 Splash 10"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: £3.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£51.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel