Oxford OF157

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford OF157
from £27.49to £44.99222 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
• Double locking with hardened steel shackle
• Dust protection for the key
• Can be used as a disc brake lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

222 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENERIC GRS125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
GENERIC GRS125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SINNIS BLADE 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SINNIS BLADE 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
PIAGGIO X7 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
PIAGGIO X7 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BMW C600 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike
BMW C600 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI KLX125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI KLX125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA XC125 VITY Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA XC125 VITY Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
VICTORY BOARDWALK Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
VICTORY BOARDWALK Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
NORTON Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
NORTON Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI ZZR1100 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI ZZR1100 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MONDIAL HPS 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MONDIAL HPS 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA YN100 NEOS Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA YN100 NEOS Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Daelim BESBI 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Daelim BESBI 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Aprilia RS125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157
Aprilia RS125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BSA A10 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike
BSA A10 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA MT-10 SP Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA MT-10 SP Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI Z250SL Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI Z250SL Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
RIEJU Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
RIEJU Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH T120 BONNEVILLE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike OF157
TRIUMPH T120 BONNEVILLE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MOTO-GUZZI V1000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MOTO-GUZZI V1000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA X-CITY 250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA X-CITY 250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA FZ1 FAZER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA FZ1 FAZER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bultaco Sherpa Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Bultaco Sherpa Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA BW'S 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA BW'S 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA XVS1300 MIDNIGHT STAR Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157
YAMAHA XVS1300 MIDNIGHT STAR Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Enfield Trials Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Enfield Trials Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MOTO-GUZZI AUDACE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MOTO-GUZZI AUDACE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA TMAX 530 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA TMAX 530 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Daelim BESBI 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Daelim BESBI 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ducati Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Ducati Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MUTT MONGREL 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MUTT MONGREL 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
Double locking with hardened steel shackle
Dust protection for the key
Can be used as a disc brake lock

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford OF690
£59.99
Oxford OF690Compare 17 Prices
Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1099 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 643 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 159 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel