Oxford OF157

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford OF157
from £27.49to £44.99222 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
• Double locking with hardened steel shackle
• Dust protection for the key
• Can be used as a disc brake lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

222 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEWAY LOGIK 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KEEWAY LOGIK 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike OF157
DUCATI MULTISTRADA 1200 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LAVERDA RGS1000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
LAVERDA RGS1000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Beta Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Beta Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DERBI Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
DERBI Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SUZUKI TL1000R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SUZUKI TL1000R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Sprint RS Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Triumph Sprint RS Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Benelli TNT899 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Benelli TNT899 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA FZ6 FAZER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA FZ6 FAZER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH T140 BONNEVILLE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike OF157
TRIUMPH T140 BONNEVILLE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Honda INTEGRA 700 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Honda INTEGRA 700 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Thunderbird 900 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike OF157
Triumph Thunderbird 900 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SFM Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SFM Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SKYTEAM COBRA 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SKYTEAM COBRA 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MUTT MUSHMAN 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MUTT MUSHMAN 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SFM ROADSTER 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SFM ROADSTER 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA XV950 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157
YAMAHA XV950 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH T140 BONNEVILLE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike OF157
TRIUMPH T140 BONNEVILLE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ZERO DS Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike
ZERO DS Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Scrambler Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Triumph Scrambler Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Baotian Monza 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Baotian Monza 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ducati Supersport Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Ducati Supersport Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LIFAN Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
LIFAN Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bullit Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Bullit Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI ZXR400 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI ZXR400 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI GPZ600 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI GPZ600 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HYOSUNG GT650R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
HYOSUNG GT650R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI ZRX1100 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI ZRX1100 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bimota V-DUE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Bimota V-DUE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GILERA RUNNER 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
GILERA RUNNER 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
Double locking with hardened steel shackle
Dust protection for the key
Can be used as a disc brake lock

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford OF690
£59.99
Oxford OF690Compare 17 Prices
Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1098 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 1336 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel