Abus SH 37

Price History
• Lock holder
• Suitable for the Abus 34 and 37 brake disc locks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus SH 37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Motorbike lock holder SH 37 - Holder for transporting the brake disc lock 37/60HB70, black B009OD3ZTW
For transporting the brake disc lock 37/60HB70 The bracket has a modular design and can be attached to rods or pipes of various diameters as well as to existing screws Made in Germany Weight: 360 g
prodImage
£19.51
£24.00
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
ABUS Motorcycle Motorbike Disc Lock Bracket - SH 37
ABUS Motorcycle Motorbike Disc Lock Bracket - SH 37, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for the Abus 34 and 37 brake disc locks

Price History

1M 3M
Abus SH 37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus WA 50
£18.15
Abus WA 50Compare 3 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
£124.99
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077Compare 7 Prices
Abus Loop cable Cobra 2 m
£14.38
Abus Loop cable Cobra 2 mCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£75.75
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Victory Chain
£124.23
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
£66.17
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68Compare 2 Prices
Abus Trigger Alarm 350
£52.30
Abus Trigger Alarm 350Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Power XS 67
£82.93
Abus Granit Power XS 67Compare 9 Prices
Abus SH 37
prodImage
£19.51
Shipping: £4.49
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel