Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
from £79.50to £82.993 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Brake disc lock
• Incl. easy key and memory cable
• Security class: 18
• 14 mm diameter
• Weight: 780 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Brake disc lock Granit™ Victory Xplus 68 full - Motorcycle lock with alarm for high theft protection and high security - Motorcycle accessories - 14 mm locking bolt, yellow B00CYGSILG
Theft protection in a compact design: The ABUS brake disc lock with alarm is equipped with a 14 mm thick locking bolt and weighs just 740 g - the lock for anyone who wants a high level of theft protection while on the move Modern, rounded design for high security: The rounded shape of the motorbike lock minimises potential points of attack for thieves and thus makes unauthorised removal of the lock considerably more difficult Keyed alike with other locks: On request, the motorbike lock can be ordered keyed alike - so several locks can be opened and closed with just one key Robust materials and ABUS XPlus cylinder: The ABUS brake disc lock is made of high-strength steel for high resistance and durability - the high-quality ABUS XPlus cylinder prevents picking attacks Extras included in the scope of delivery: The memory cable serves as protection against accidental driving off, the practical bag protects the lock during transport and the two keys supplied provide more flexibility in everyday life
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorbike Granit Victory X-Plus 68 Brake Disc Lock Yellow - Universal
Abus Moto Motorbike Granit Victory X-Plus 68 Brake Disc Lock Yellow - Universal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68 Brake Disc Lock Yellow - Universal
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68 Brake Disc Lock Yellow - Universal, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. easy key and memory cable
Security class: 18
14 mm diameter
Dimensions
Weight:780 g

Price History

1M
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus SH 37
£23.36
Abus SH 37Compare 2 Prices
Abus WA 50
£18.15
Abus WA 50Compare 6 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£99.09
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
£124.99
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077Compare 7 Prices
Abus SH 58
£35.00
Abus SH 58Compare 1 Prices
Abus Victory Chain
£155.00
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel