Abus Granite Extreme Plus 59 12 mm/170 cm

Price History
• Chain lock
• 12 mm diameter
• Dimensions: L170 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granite Extreme Plus 59 12 mm/170 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Granit Extreme Plus 59 Chain & Lock 170cm / 12mm (59/12 HKS 170), Black B009ENJOEW
ABUS security level 20: chain, housing and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel ABUS X-Plus cylinder: for extremely high protection against tampering, e.g. picking ABUS Power Link technology (patented): enables direct and protected connection of the chain to the locking mechanism Product details: Granit Extreme Plus 59/12HKS170 - length 170 cm, chain thickness 12 mm, weight 5700 g, textile tube to protect against damage to paintwork, incl. 2 keys Manual cover for the keyhole: prevents the ingress of dirt and protects against corrosion Awarded the Sold Secure powered cycle gold certificate for security products.
prodImage
£189.40
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit Extreme Plus 59 Chain & Lock 170cm / 12mm (59/12 HKS 170), Black 624381
prodImage
£225.63
Shipping: Free
Abus Granit Extreme Plus 59 12x170 Chain Motorcycle Security 56560
Abus Granit Extreme Plus 59 12x170 Chain Motorcycle Security, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
12 mm diameter
Dimensions
Dimensions:L170 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granite Extreme Plus 59 12 mm/170 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus WA 50
£30.12
Abus WA 50Compare 2 Prices
Abus Victory Chain
£124.23
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
£124.99
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077Compare 8 Prices
Abus Loop cable Cobra 2 m
£17.01
Abus Loop cable Cobra 2 mCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 37
£25.00
Abus SH 37Compare 2 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£75.75
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Trigger Alarm 350
£52.30
Abus Trigger Alarm 350Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Power XS 67
£83.64
Abus Granit Power XS 67Compare 9 Prices
Abus Granite Extreme Plus 59 12 mm/170 cm
prodImage
£189.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£225.63
Shipping: Free
jsno1uk
prodImage
£298.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel