Abus Granite Extreme 59 260 mm

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granite Extreme 59 260 mm
from £134.99to £216.364 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Shackle lock
• Dimensions: L26 Millimetre
• Weight: 3.06 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granite Extreme 59 260 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Granit Extreme XPlus 59/180HB 260mm Internal Length 74504578
ABUS Granit Extreme XPlus 59/180HB 260mm Internal Length, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit Extreme 59 - motorbike & bicycle lock with XPlus cylinder - highest security level 20 - shackle height 260 mm B000OYHNU2
INCL. 2 KEYS AND CODE CARD: to copy the keys ABUS XPLUS ZYLINDER: increases security against tampering such as picking MANUAL COVER FOR THE KEY HOLE: prevents the ingress of dirt and protects against corrosion APPLICATION: recommended for securing motorbikes and high-quality bicycles PRODUCT DETAILS: U-shaped security lock, thickness 16 mm, weight 2700 g, height 260 mm, width 111 mm, colour black, Made in Germany, Weight: 0.992080179 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
prodImage
£146.56
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit Extreme 59 Lock A1590100
ABUS Granit Extreme 59 Lock, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£165.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS U-lock Granit Extreme 59 - motorbike & bicycle lock with XPlus cylinder - highest ABUS security level 20 - shackle height 260 mm
Brand: ABUS Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£216.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L26 Millimetre
Weight:3.06 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granite Extreme 59 260 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus WA 50
£18.15
Abus WA 50Compare 6 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£99.09
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
£124.99
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077Compare 7 Prices
Abus Victory Chain
£155.00
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
£67.08
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68Compare 3 Prices
Abus SH 58
£35.00
Abus SH 58Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granite Extreme 59 260 mm
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.56
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£165.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel