Abus Cobra 10/1000

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Cobra 10/1000
from £24.55to £56.9615 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Loop cable
• 10 mm diameter
• Dimensions: L10 m
• Weight: 2.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Cobra 10/1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus Cobra Loop Cable | 8mm, 10mm x 2m, 10mm x 10m | Security Cable Lock
Abus Cobra Loop Cable | 8mm, 10mm x 2m, 10mm x 10m | Security Cable Lock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
Abus 10/1000 Cobra Cable Length 1000cm 10020781-01
Abus 10/1000 Cobra Cable Length 1000cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Cobra 10 loop cable - steel cable coated with plastic - security for bicycle and motorbike accessories - 10 metres long, 10 mm thick, Black B000XYOU7C
Measures 1000mm length by 10mm thickness Special requirements specified by insurance companies Suitable for use with U-shackle-locks, padlocks or frame locks Used for securing bicycles, garden tools and garden furniture or building site tools ABUS contributes in a responsible way to the protection of people and valuables, taking care, in many fields of life, of that plus in security. High tensile steel loop cable designed to protect bike components like front and rear wheel, frame and seat
prodImage
£41.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Mechanical 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm ABUCOB101000 20781
ABUS Mechanical 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm ABUCOB101000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical Abus ABUCOB101000 10/1000 Cobra Cable Length 1000cm 20781
Abus ABUCOB101000 10/1000 Cobra Cable Length 1000cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm 20781
Abus Mechanical 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Mechanical 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10Mm X 1000Cm ABUCOB101000
Abus Mechanical 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10Mm X 1000Cm ABUCOB101000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical 20781 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm ABUCOB101000
ABUS Mechanical 20781 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm ABUCOB101000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
ABUS Mechanical - 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm 20781
ABUS Mechanical - 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.98 / Unit
ABUS 20781 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm
ABUS 20781 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Building Materials & Supplies > Commercial Doors & Door Hardware > Commercial Door Hardware
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 10/1000 Cobra Cable
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 10/1000 Cobra Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 10/1000 Cobra Cable
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike 10/1000 Cobra Cable, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Cobra Security Cable 10mm 10m ABUCOB101000
Abus Cobra Security Cable 10mm 10m, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS 20781 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm
ABUS 20781 10/1000 Cobra Loop Cable 10mm x 1000cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
Abus Cobra Loop Cable | 8mm, 10mm x 2m, 10mm x 10m | Security Cable Lock
Abus Cobra Loop Cable | 8mm, 10mm x 2m, 10mm x 10m | Security Cable Lock, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Padlocks
prodImage
£56.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
10 mm diameter
Dimensions
Dimensions:L10 m
Weight:2.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Cobra 10/1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus SH 37
£23.36
Abus SH 37Compare 2 Prices
Abus WA 50
£18.15
Abus WA 50Compare 6 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£99.09
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
£79.50
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68Compare 3 Prices
Abus SH 58
£35.00
Abus SH 58Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
£124.99
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077Compare 7 Prices
Abus Cobra 10/1000
citydeco_london
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.67
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£36.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel