Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
from £124.99to £165.007 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Brake disc lock
• With textile sleeve
• Alarm function with at least 100 dB for 15 seconds
• Level: 19
• Brake disc bolts: 13.5 mm
• Brake disc length: 45 mm
• Includes 2 AAA standard batteries and 2 keys, one of which is an LED illuminated key
• Dimensions: L120 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Lock Granit Detecto X-Plus 8077 Motocross MTB Motorcycle Brake Disc Alarm
ABUS Lock Granit Detecto X-Plus 8077 Motocross MTB Motorcycle Brake Disc Alarm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.99 / Unit
ABUS Lock Granit Detecto X-Plus 8077 Motocross MTB Motorcycle Brake Disc Alarm
ABUS Lock Granit Detecto X-Plus 8077 Motocross MTB Motorcycle Brake Disc Alarm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
ABUS Brake disc lock GRANIT Detecto XPlus 8077 - Motorcycle lock with alarm and XPlus cylinder - security level 18 - Yellow ABUS-LOCK-8077-GREEN
SECURE: A 13.5 mm thick locking bolt, the alarm function and the XPlus cylinder ensure a very high ABUS security level 18 ALARM: The lock with alarm deters thieves - a 15-second, 100 dB loud warning tone sounds at the slightest movement of the bike XPLUS CYLINDER: disc cylinder that offers very high protection against tampering attempts such as picking - the key is also easy to insert LEDs: different coloured LEDs indicate the status of the lock - e.g. alarm active or battery empty TRANSPORT MODE: Thanks to the brake disc detection system, transport is possible without the alarm going off SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Brake disc lock, 2 keys, code card for copying keys, 2 x AAA batteries & transport bag
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
ABUS Brake disc lock Granit Detecto XPlus 8077 - Motorcycle lock with alarm, illuminated key and XPlus cylinder - security level 18 - Orange X1-WLSG-11P7
SECURE: A 13.5 mm thick locking bolt, the alarm function and the XPlus cylinder ensure a very high ABUS security level 18 ALARM: The lock with alarm deters thieves - a 15-second, 100 dB loud warning tone sounds at the slightest movement of the bike XPLUS CYLINDER: disc cylinder that offers very high protection against tampering attempts such as picking - the key is also easy to insert LEDs: different coloured LEDs indicate the status of the lock - e.g. alarm active or battery empty TRANSPORT MODE: Thanks to the brake disc detection system, transport is possible without the alarm going off SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Brake disc lock, 2 keys, code card for copying keys, 2 x AAA batteries and transport bag
prodImage
£150.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
ABUS Granit Detecto X-Plus 8077 Dis Yellow
Granit Detecto X-Plus 8077 Dis Yellow, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Lock Granit Detecto X-Plus 8077 2.0 Motocross MTB Motorcycle Disc Alarm
ABUS Lock Granit Detecto X-Plus 8077 2.0 Motocross MTB Motorcycle Disc Alarm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £159.95 / Unit
ABUS Lock Granit Detecto X-Plus 8077 Motocross MTB Motorcycle Brake Disc Alarm
ABUS Lock Granit Detecto X-Plus 8077 Motocross MTB Motorcycle Brake Disc Alarm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With textile sleeve
Alarm function with at least 100 dB for 15 seconds
Level: 19
Brake disc bolts: 13.5 mm
Brake disc length: 45 mm
Includes 2 AAA standard batteries and 2 keys, one of which is an LED illuminated key
Dimensions
Dimensions:L120 Millimetre
Weight:3.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Victory Chain
£155.00
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus SH 37
£23.36
Abus SH 37Compare 2 Prices
Abus WA 50
£18.15
Abus WA 50Compare 6 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£99.09
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
£79.50
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68Compare 3 Prices
Abus SH 58
£35.00
Abus SH 58Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
nextkarting
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £124.99 / Unit
mattgardiner14
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.95 / Unit
MATT GARDINER MX
prodImage
£149.95
Shipping: Free
motorbikeshop
prodImage
£150.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel