Abus WA 50

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus WA 50
from £18.15to £39.896 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Ground anchor
• Outer Material: Steel
• Including mounting material
• 16 mm thick bracket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus WA 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Abus WA 50 Motorcycle, Cycle Security Strong Wall Anchor - 110/80mm Black WA50
Abus WA 50 Motorcycle, Cycle Security Strong Wall Anchor - 110/80mm Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
Abus WA 50 Motorcycle, Cycle Security Strong Wall Anchor - 110/80mm Black WA50
Abus WA 50 Motorcycle, Cycle Security Strong Wall Anchor - 110/80mm Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Abus WA50 Wall Anchor - Black B000OYJFJY
FUNCTION: Anchor is used to lock two-wheelers in garages, basements or outside the house - simply thread the bike lock through it MATERIAL: Wall anchor made of hardened steel - suitable for both indoor and outdoor use SECURITY: Anchor for attachment to the wall has ABUS security level 7 - together with a lock, the bike is well protected DETAILS: Weight 786 g, height 80 mm, width 110 mm, clear bracket height 38 mm, clear bracket width 38 mm MOUNTING: the hook is firmly anchored in the wall with plugs and screws - fixing material for solid masonry included in the scope of delivery
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike WA50 Wall Anchor
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike WA50 Wall Anchor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Ground & Wall Anchors
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike WA50 Wall Anchor
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike WA50 Wall Anchor, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Ground & Wall Anchors
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS WA50 Wall Anchor ABWBA50
ABUS WA50 Wall Anchor, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Including mounting material
16 mm thick bracket
Outer Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus WA 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Granit Sledg 77
£81.97
Abus Granit Sledg 77Compare 16 Prices
Abus Detecto 7000 RS1
£102.82
Abus Detecto 7000 RS1Compare 7 Prices
Abus Centuro 860/110
£45.99
Abus Centuro 860/110Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granite Extreme 59 260 mm
£134.99
Abus Granite Extreme 59 260 mmCompare 4 Prices
Abus Granit Power XS 67
£56.70
Abus Granit Power XS 67Compare 15 Prices
Abus Granit Quick 37/60 Mini (42657)
£84.61
Abus Granit Quick 37/60 Mini (42657)Compare 1 Prices
Abus Cobra 10/1000
£24.55
Abus Cobra 10/1000Compare 15 Prices
Abus SH 37
£23.36
Abus SH 37Compare 2 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£99.09
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly 4058 Wheel Hub Paste 200 ml
£18.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Compare Prices
34 offers
Motul 5100 4T 10W-30 1 l
£14.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scorpion EXO-1000 Speedview Sun Visor
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 7100 5W-40 4T 1 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Compare Prices
1337 offers
Castrol Power1 Scooter 2T 1 l
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Racing Synth 4T 10W-60 1 l
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus WA 50
andsi_24
prodImage
£18.15
Shipping: Free
pulsarsalesukltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel