Liqui Moly 3804 High-strength screw locking compound 50 g

Manufacturer: Liqui Moly
Liqui Moly 3804 High-strength screw locking compound 50 g
from £12.13to £24.984 offersManufacturer: Liqui Moly
• Screw Locking
• Temperature range: -60 °C to 150 °C
• For all common nut and bolt sizes of all strength classes.
• Contents: 50 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly 3804 High-strength screw locking compound 50 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liqui Moly Screw-Retainer High Strength | 50 g | Screw protection | SKU: 3804 B00295K0MC
Content: 50g Prevents unwanted screw loosening Resistant against vibration loosening For all standard nut and screw sizes of all grades Prevents unwanted screw loosening. Resistant against vibration loosening. With wide service temperature range: –60 °C to 150 °C. Hardens quickly and reliably. Can be used on oiled surfaces. Seals screws, prevents leaks. Used for all commonly used screw and nut sizes and all grades. Apply the product uniformly to screws and nuts. The paste cures in the absence of air.
prodImage
£12.13
£16.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Liqui Moly Threadlock High Strength 50g 3804
Liqui Moly Threadlock High Strength 50g, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£16.44
£19.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Liqui Moly Screw Retainer High Strength 50g - 3804 Thread lock Extra Strong X2
Liqui Moly Screw Retainer High Strength 50g - 3804 Thread lock Extra Strong X2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Fuel Additives & Treatments
prodImage
£19.99
£23.00
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
More offers
Liqui Moly Screw Retainer High Strength 50g - 3804
Liqui Moly Screw Retainer High Strength 50g - 3804, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Fuel Additives & Treatments
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.50 / 1 g am
Product Details
Additional information
Temperature range: -60 °C to 150 °C
For all common nut and bolt sizes of all strength classes.
Contents: 50 g

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly 3804 High-strength screw locking compound 50 g
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liqui Moly

Similar Priced Products

Fox Racing Peewee Titan Elbow Protector
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castrol Power1 4T 20W-50 1 l
£11.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Castrol Power1 Racing 1 l
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Power1 4T 10W-40 1 l
£12.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Motul Scooter Expert 2T 1 l
£10.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Motul 5100 4T 10W-40 1 l
£13.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Motul 5100 4T 10W-30 1 l
£14.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Liqui Moly 3110 Electronic Spray 200 ml
£10.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liqui Moly 3804 High-strength screw locking compound 50 g
prodImage
£12.13
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: £3.50
tutdianarose-0
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.01
batterygroup
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.50 / 1 g am
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel