Liqui Moly 4058 Wheel Hub Paste 200 ml

Manufacturer: Liqui Moly
Liqui Moly 4058 Wheel Hub Paste 200 ml
from £17.95to £26.955 offersManufacturer: Liqui Moly
• Wheel Hub Grease
• Synthetic separating paste
• Resistant to road salt and splash water
• Temperature application range: -40 °C to 1400 °C
• Pallet content: 1080
• Content: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly 4058 Wheel Hub Paste 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LIQUI MOLY Wheel Hub Paste (can with brush) | 200 ml | Paste | SKU: 4058 B00295I5DS
Special paste is a synthetic, metal-free separating paste, which was designed primarily to prevent rusting on the rim of the wheel hub Hub grease for centre rings on alloy rims, any connection between wheel and hub, screw or push-on connections, as well as for brake system maintenance Wheel Hub Paste is a synthetic, metal-free separating paste primarily developed to prevent seizing or rust freezing of the rims on the wheel hubs When used properly, the product's excellent adhesion properties avert spin-off, even at high wheel speeds The product can also be used for lubrication at screw connections or for repair and maintenance work on brake systems
prodImage
£17.95
£22.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LIQUI MOLY Wheel Hub Paste (Spray Can With Brush) Separating Paste 200ml 4058
LIQUI MOLY Wheel Hub Paste (Spray Can With Brush) Separating Paste 200ml 4058, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
1 x Liqui Moly Wheel Hub Paste With Application Brush - 200ml Aerosol 4058
1 x Liqui Moly Wheel Hub Paste With Application Brush - 200ml Aerosol, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
1 x 200ml Aerosol - Liqui Moly Wheel Hub Paste With Application Brush 4058
1 x 200ml Aerosol - Liqui Moly Wheel Hub Paste With Application Brush, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
Liqui Moly - Wheel Hub Paste - Synthetic Anti-Seize Grease - 200ml - 4058
Liqui Moly - Wheel Hub Paste - Synthetic Anti-Seize Grease - 200ml - 4058, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Car Care & Cleaning > Other Car Care & Cleaning
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Synthetic separating paste
Resistant to road salt and splash water
Temperature application range: -40 °C to 1400 °C
Pallet content: 1080
Content: 200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Liqui Moly 4058 Wheel Hub Paste 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Compare Prices
34 offers
Liqui Moly Racing Synth 4T 10W-60 1 l
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scorpion EXO-1000 Speedview Sun Visor
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 7100 5W-40 4T 1 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Compare Prices
1337 offers
Abus WA 50
£18.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motul 710 2T 1 l
£15.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liqui Moly 4058 Wheel Hub Paste 200 ml
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: £4.49
rdg355
prodImage
£20.32
Shipping: Free
demontweeksdirect
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
jjcraceandrally
prodImage
£23.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel