Oxford OF690

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford OF690
from £59.9917 offersManufacturer: OxfordPrice History
• Heated grips
• Ergonomic handles
• Handle material: rubber
• Diamond profile for vibration damping
• Block siped tread pattern and diamond pattern
• Protected switches
• Handlebar: 22 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OXFORD Products OF690 Heated Grips. HotGrips Premium - Adventure, Black, One Size OF690ADVENTUREHOTGRIPS
Oxford HotGrips(TM) are the ORIGINAL and the BEST. SEALED FOR LIFE RAIN PROOF SWITCH 132mm/122mm DRAWS UNDER 4A
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford OF690 Motorbike Motorcycle Heated Grips Hot Grips Premium Adventure OF690Z
Oxford OF690 Motorbike Motorcycle Heated Grips Hot Grips Premium Adventure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Oxford OF690 Winter Motorcycle Motorbike HotGrips Premium Adventure Heated Grips OF690Z
Oxford OF690 Winter Motorcycle Motorbike HotGrips Premium Adventure Heated Grips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Oxford Premium Adventure Hotgrips OPC-P9QY2TW-NEW
The grips have ergonomically engineered surface structures to optimise riding performance. Thicker rubber in areas of maximum wear, rhombus tread...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
OXFORD OF690 Heated grips a1e47615-5d2a-4d4e-a284-ff2f1e7767c7
Colour: black; Length [mm]: 132; Quantity: 2; Diameter: 22; Heating/Cooling: with heating
prodImage
£89.49
£97.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Oxford Premium Adventure HotGrips OF690Z
Oxford Premium Adventure HotGrips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Heated Grips Motorcycle Premium Adventure OF690 Hot Grips OF690Z
Oxford Heated Grips Motorcycle Premium Adventure OF690 Hot Grips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford Premium Adventure Heated Hot Grips ‎OF690Z
Oxford Premium Adventure Heated Hot Grips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford OF690 Motorbike Motorcycle Heated Grips Hot Grips Premium Adventure OF690Z
Oxford OF690 Motorbike Motorcycle Heated Grips Hot Grips Premium Adventure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Oxford Hot Grips Premium Adventure OF690 Motorcycle Motorbike Handlebar Covers OF690Z
Oxford Hot Grips Premium Adventure OF690 Motorcycle Motorbike Handlebar Covers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Oxford Premium Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Hotgrips OF690Z
Oxford Premium Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Hotgrips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Audio, Communication & Navigation > Accessory Mounts
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford OF690 HotGrips Premium Motorcycle Motorbike Adventure Winter Heated Grips OF690Z
Oxford OF690 HotGrips Premium Motorcycle Motorbike Adventure Winter Heated Grips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Oxford OF690 HotGrips Premium Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Heated Grips Winter OF690Z
Oxford OF690 HotGrips Premium Adventure Motorcycle Motorbike Heated Grips Winter, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Oxford OF690 HotGrips Premium Adventure Motorcycle Heated Grips OF690Z
Oxford OF690 HotGrips Premium Adventure Motorcycle Heated Grips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£59.99
£64.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
Oxford Hot Grips Premium Adventure OF690 Motorcycle Motorbike Handlebar Covers OF690Z
Oxford Hot Grips Premium Adventure OF690 Motorcycle Motorbike Handlebar Covers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford HotGrips Premium - Adventure OF690Z
Oxford HotGrips Premium - Adventure, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£79.99
£84.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Oxford HotGrips Premium - Adventure ‎OF690Z
Oxford HotGrips Premium - Adventure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Handlebars, Grips & Controls > Grips, Covers & Pads
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ergonomic handles
Handle material: rubber
Diamond profile for vibration damping
Block siped tread pattern and diamond pattern
Protected switches
Handlebar: 22 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF690
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 1337 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mitas H-04 F/R 3.25-18 59P TT
£58.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
EVS SB03 Shoulder Brace
£56.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Liqui Moly 4400 Motor Oil 5W-30 Top Tec 5 l
£52.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Castrol Power1 Racing 4T 10W-40 4 l
£52.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Acerbis Rally Pro
£68.30
Compare Prices
16 offers
SW-Motech Aluminum rack
£53.99
Compare Prices
64 offers
Givi S956B
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scorpion EXO-1000 FaceShield
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SW-Motech Mirror extension
£47.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Motul 300V Factory Line Road Racing 10W40 4 l
£71.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oxford OF690
AB hats-accessories
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
bikerswear_uk
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / Unit
riotech0
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel