Abus SH 58

• Lock holder
• Material: Steel
• For the Granit Power 58 folding lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus SH 58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS SH 85 holder - lock holder for the Granit Power 58 U-lock, black B00802DVHO
APPLICATION: Holder for the secure transport of locks on the motorbike COMPATIBILITY: Lock holder for transporting the Granit Power 58 U-lock on the frame MOUNTING: The bracket has a modular design and can be attached to rods or pipes of different diameters as well as to existing screws QUALITY: Made in Germany
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For the Granit Power 58 folding lock
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus SH 58
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus WA 50
£18.15
Abus WA 50Compare 3 Prices
Abus Loop cable Cobra 2 m
£14.38
Abus Loop cable Cobra 2 mCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 37
£19.51
Abus SH 37Compare 2 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£75.75
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Victory Chain
£124.23
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
£66.17
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68Compare 2 Prices
Abus Trigger Alarm 350
£52.30
Abus Trigger Alarm 350Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Power XS 67
£82.93
Abus Granit Power XS 67Compare 6 Prices
Abus SH 58
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel