Abus Granit Power XS 67

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granit Power XS 67
from £56.70to £183.0815 offersManufacturer: Abus
• Brake disc lock
• Incl. key, LED illuminated key, code card for additional and replacement keys
• 14 mm shackle
• Double locking of the shackle in the lock body
• Level: 14
• Diameter: Ø 17 mm
• Weight: 660 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Power XS 67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS motorbike brake disc lock GRANIT™ Power XS 67 with XPlus™ cylinder - Motorbike lock with double shackle locking and reminder cable - Motorbike accessories - Red B009R5DK3I
CLEVER THEFT PROTECTION: The solid brake disc lock is an effective immobiliser against opportunist thieves when the motorbike is parked for a short time. STEEL-HARD MOTORCYCLE SECURITY: The 14 mm thick shackle (17 mm with casing), the housing and load-bearing parts of the lock are made of hardened steel. The tried-and-tested ABUS XPlus cylinder protects against lock picking. PRACTICAL: The small, robust lock is easy to transport - A soft silicone cover protects the motorbike from scratches - A memory cable reminds you of the attached lock before you set off. DOUBLE LOCKING, EASY TO OPERATE: The double locking of the shackle in the lock body offers high resistance to break-in attempts - locking and unlocking, on the other hand, is a breeze. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1x brake disc lock, 2x keys, 1x ABUS code card for duplicate and replacement keys, 1x memory cable
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67 Power XS Disc Lock Red
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67 Power XS Disc Lock Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67 Power XS Disc Lock Red
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67 Power XS Disc Lock Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS motorbike brake disc lock GRANIT™ Power XS 67 with XPlus™ cylinder - Motorbike lock with double shackle locking and reminder cable - Motorbike accessories - Yellow B00DS2AOCQ
CLEVER THEFT PROTECTION: The solid brake disc lock is an effective immobiliser against opportunist thieves when the motorbike is parked for a short time. STEEL-HARD MOTORCYCLE SECURITY: The 14 mm thick shackle (17 mm with casing), the housing and load-bearing parts of the lock are made of hardened steel. The tried-and-tested ABUS XPlus cylinder protects against lock picking. PRACTICAL: The small, robust lock is easy to transport - A soft silicone cover protects the motorbike from scratches - A memory cable reminds you of the attached lock before you set off. DOUBLE LOCKING, EASY TO OPERATE: The double locking of the shackle in the lock body offers high resistance to break-in attempts - locking and unlocking, on the other hand, is a breeze. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1x brake disc lock, 2x keys, 1x ABUS code card for duplicate and replacement keys, 1x memory cable
prodImage
£87.72
Shipping: Free
Abus GRANIT Power XS 67/105HB50 red OPC-PDVMGFB-NEW
GRANITPowerXS67/105HB50red...
prodImage
£119.35
Shipping: Free
ABUS lock and chain combination - Granit Power XS 67/105HB50 + 10KS120 black loop - Motorbike lock with security level 16 - Red OPC-PH52FCC-NEW
Features Solid Inch 0.39 (10 mm) Length: 47.24 (120 cm) inch Chain, with fabric sleeve to protect against Lackschäden. 0.55 inch (14 mm)...
prodImage
£183.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67 Power XS Disc Lock Yellow
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67 Power XS Disc Lock Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67 Power XS Disc Lock Yellow
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67 Power XS Disc Lock Yellow, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Brake Disc Locks
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit Power XS67/105HB50 Red and 10KS120 Black loop
ABUS Granit Power XS67/105HB50 Red and 10KS120 Black loop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£112.45
Shipping: Free
ABUS lock and chain combination - Granit Power XS 67/105HB50 + 10KS120 black loop - Motorbike lock with security level 16 - Red B00CCE7TPQ
SECURE & STABLE: Lock with ABUS security level 16 out of 20 - for good protection of high-quality motorbikes CHAIN: solid 10 mm thick and 120 cm long steel chain with textile tube to protect against damage to the motorbike's paintwork FORE LOCK: Lock with 14 mm thick shackle (17 mm with soft silicone cover) - both shackle ends are locked in the lock body MATERIAL: Chain, shackle, lock body and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel XPLUS ZYLINDER: special ABUS cylinder for extremely high protection against tampering such as picking SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Lock and chain combination with 2 keys + ABUS code card for duplicate/replacement key - Made in Germany
prodImage
£117.14
Shipping: Free
ABUS lock and chain combination - Granit Power XS 67/105HB50 + 12KS120 black loop - Motorbike lock with security level 16 - Yellow B00CCE7TYW
SECURE and STABLE: Lock with ABUS security level 16 out of 20 - for good protection of high-quality motorbikes CHAIN: solid 12 mm thick and 120 cm long steel chain with textile tube to protect against damage to the motorbike's paintwork FORE LOCK: Lock with 14 mm thick shackle (17 mm with soft silicone cover) - both shackle ends are locked in the lock body MATERIAL: Chain, shackle, lock body and load-bearing parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel XPLUS ZYLINDER: special ABUS cylinder for extremely high protection against tampering such as picking SCOPE OF DELIVERY: Lock and chain combination with 2 keys + ABUS code card for duplicate/replacement key - Made in Germany
prodImage
£117.14
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67/10 KS 120 Loop Red
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67/10 KS 120 Loop Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£126.60
Shipping: Free
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67/10 KS 120 Loop Red
Abus Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Granit 67/10 KS 120 Loop Red, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£126.60
Shipping: Free
ABUS Granit Power XS67/105HB50 Yellow and 12KS120 Black loop
ABUS Granit Power XS67/105HB50 Yellow and 12KS120 Black loop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Granit Power ABUS Xs 67 Red 10ks Black Loop Padlock
Granit Power ABUS Xs 67 Red 10ks Black Loop Padlock, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Other Safety & Security
prodImage
£152.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. key, LED illuminated key, code card for additional and replacement keys
14 mm shackle
Double locking of the shackle in the lock body
Level: 14
Diameter: Ø 17 mm
Dimensions
Weight:660 g

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granit Power XS 67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus WA 50
£18.15
Abus WA 50Compare 6 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£99.09
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
£124.99
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077Compare 7 Prices
Abus SH 58
£35.00
Abus SH 58Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
£79.50
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68Compare 3 Prices
Abus Victory Chain
£155.00
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Power XS 67
prodImage
£56.70
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel