Abus Granite Extreme Plus 59 12 mm/110 cm

Manufacturer: Abus
Abus Granite Extreme Plus 59 12 mm/110 cm
from £208.541 offerManufacturer: Abus
• Motorcycle lock
• Lock Type: Chain lock
• Locking Mechanism: Key
• Material: Steel
• 12 mm diameter
• Double bolt locking mechanism
• Dimensions: L110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granite Extreme Plus 59 12 mm/110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS lock-chain combo Granit Extreme Plus 59 - motorcycle lock made of 12 mm thick hexagonal chain - ABUS security level 20 - 110 cm chain length B009ENJQLS
ABUS -Safety level 20 chain, housing and supporting parts of the locking mechanism are made of specially hardened steel ABUS X-Plus cylinder for extremely high protection against manipulation, e.g. picking ABUS Power Link technology (patented) enables a direct and protected connection of the chain to the locking mechanism Granit Extreme Plus 59/12HKS110 - length 110 cm, chain thickness 12 mm, weight 5700 g, textile tube to protect against paint damage, incl. 2 keys, one of which is a luminous key Manual cover for the keyhole prevents dirt from entering and protects against corrosion Awarded the Sold Secure powered cycle gold certificate for security products.
prodImage
£208.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
12 mm diameter
Double bolt locking mechanism
Dimensions
Dimensions:L110 cm
Lock Type
Chain lock
Locking Mechanism
Key
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Granite Extreme Plus 59 12 mm/110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus SH 37
£23.36
Abus SH 37Compare 2 Prices
Abus WA 50
£18.15
Abus WA 50Compare 6 Prices
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mm
£99.09
Abus Granite Power 58 260 mmCompare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077
£124.99
Abus Granit Detecto X Plus 8077Compare 7 Prices
Abus SH 58
£35.00
Abus SH 58Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68
£79.50
Abus Granit Victory X-Plus 68Compare 3 Prices
Abus Victory Chain
£155.00
Abus Victory ChainCompare 1 Prices
Abus SH 68/69
£25.37
Abus SH 68/69Compare 1 Prices
Abus Granite Extreme Plus 59 12 mm/110 cm
prodImage
£208.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel