Oxford OF157

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford OF157
from £27.49to £44.99222 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
• Double locking with hardened steel shackle
• Dust protection for the key
• Can be used as a disc brake lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

222 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DERBI TERRA 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
DERBI TERRA 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KEEWAY TARGET 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KEEWAY TARGET 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SINNIS Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SINNIS Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI VN2000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI VN2000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MORINI Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MORINI Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA XJR1300 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA XJR1300 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ducati Monster Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Ducati Monster Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KEEWAY STRIKE 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KEEWAY STRIKE 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA XENTER 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA XENTER 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
VICTORY GUNNER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
VICTORY GUNNER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HUSQVARNA WR250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
HUSQVARNA WR250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SYM JOYMAX 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SYM JOYMAX 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI ZX-4R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI ZX-4R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SUZUKI DRZ400SM Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SUZUKI DRZ400SM Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI KLX300 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI KLX300 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
NORTON DOMIRACER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
NORTON DOMIRACER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
VICTORY GUNNER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
VICTORY GUNNER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SYM SYMPLY 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SYM SYMPLY 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI KLV1000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI KLV1000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SFM Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SFM Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SYM WOLF Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SYM WOLF Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA XMAX 250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA XMAX 250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SUZUKI DL650 V-STROM XT Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike OF157
SUZUKI DL650 V-STROM XT Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI ER-6F Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI ER-6F Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Honda VFR800 Vtec Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Honda VFR800 Vtec Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Aprilia Dorsoduro Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Aprilia Dorsoduro Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA XJR1300 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA XJR1300 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ZERO SR Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike
ZERO SR Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEXMOTO DART 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
LEXMOTO DART 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SINNIS HEIST 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SINNIS HEIST 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
Double locking with hardened steel shackle
Dust protection for the key
Can be used as a disc brake lock

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford OF690
£59.99
Oxford OF690Compare 17 Prices
Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1099 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 643 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel