Oxford OF157

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford OF157
from £27.49222 offersManufacturer: OxfordPrice History
• Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
• Double locking with hardened steel shackle
• Dust protection for the key
• Can be used as a disc brake lock
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.49 / Unit
Best Prices
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.45 / Unit

222 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HONLEY HD1 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
HONLEY HD1 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA MT-10 SP Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157
YAMAHA MT-10 SP Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SUZUKI GSX1000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SUZUKI GSX1000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BENELLI TNT 1130 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
BENELLI TNT 1130 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MOTO-GUZZI NORGE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MOTO-GUZZI NORGE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Norton Commando Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Norton Commando Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Benelli TRK502 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Benelli TRK502 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MOTO-GUZZI V7 STORNELLO Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike OF157
MOTO-GUZZI V7 STORNELLO Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MOTO-ROMA SK125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MOTO-ROMA SK125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Oxford HD Chain Lock Black - 1.0m OF157
Oxford HD Chain Lock Black - 1.0m, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£39.29
Shipping: Free
Oxford HD Chain Lock 1 OF157
Oxford HD Chain Lock 1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Motorcycle & Motorsports Gear > Motorcycle Trousers & Chaps
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Oxford HD Chain and Lock 1.0m 9.5mm Square Link Shackle Motorcycle Security OF157
Oxford HD Chain and Lock 1.0m 9.5mm Square Link Shackle Motorcycle Security, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
Double locking with hardened steel shackle
Dust protection for the key
Can be used as a disc brake lock

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford OF690
£59.99
Oxford OF690Compare 17 Prices
Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1099 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 643 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 159 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel