Oxford OF157

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford OF157
from £27.49to £44.99222 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
• Double locking with hardened steel shackle
• Dust protection for the key
• Can be used as a disc brake lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

222 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oxford Motorcycle Bike Heavy Duty Chain & Lock 1M Security Padlock Sold Secure
Oxford Motorcycle Bike Heavy Duty Chain & Lock 1M Security Padlock Sold Secure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.49 / Unit
Oxford Motorcycle Bike Heavy Duty Chain & Lock 1M Security Padlock Sold Secure OF157
Oxford Motorcycle Bike Heavy Duty Chain & Lock 1M Security Padlock Sold Secure, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£28.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.45 / Unit
More offers
Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle Motorbike ( OF157 )
Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle Motorbike ( OF157 ), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.49 / Unit
KAWASAKI VN2000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI VN2000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI KLX450 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI KLX450 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ZERO DS Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike
ZERO DS Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA FZ1 FAZER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA FZ1 FAZER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SUZUKI DRZ400E Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SUZUKI DRZ400E Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BMW R65 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike
BMW R65 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MZ RT125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MZ RT125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA XVS950 MIDNIGHT STAR Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157
YAMAHA XVS950 MIDNIGHT STAR Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Bonneville T100 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike OF157
Triumph Bonneville T100 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SUZUKI GSX1250F Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SUZUKI GSX1250F Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
NORTON DOMINATOR Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
NORTON DOMINATOR Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MOTO-GUZZI AUDACE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MOTO-GUZZI AUDACE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LEXMOTO XTR 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
LEXMOTO XTR 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike OF157
TRIUMPH STREET TRIPLE R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
MOTO-ROMA SK125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
MOTO-ROMA SK125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KEEWAY Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KEEWAY Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
AJS 250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike
AJS 250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Beta EVO 2T 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Beta EVO 2T 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SUZUKI DRZ400S Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SUZUKI DRZ400S Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SYM SYMPHONY 200 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SYM SYMPHONY 200 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BMW R NINE T PURE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
BMW R NINE T PURE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Tracer 900 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Yamaha Tracer 900 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI ZX-7R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI ZX-7R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI Z750S Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI Z750S Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI KLR650 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI KLR650 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LAMBRETTA GP200 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
LAMBRETTA GP200 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA YZF1000 THUNDERACE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157
YAMAHA YZF1000 THUNDERACE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
Double locking with hardened steel shackle
Dust protection for the key
Can be used as a disc brake lock

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford OF690
£59.99
Oxford OF690Compare 17 Prices
Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1098 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 1329 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel