Oxford OF157

Manufacturer: Oxford
Oxford OF157
from £27.49to £44.99222 offersManufacturer: Oxford
• Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
• Double locking with hardened steel shackle
• Dust protection for the key
• Can be used as a disc brake lock
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

222 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIUMPH TROPHY 1200 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157
TRIUMPH TROPHY 1200 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA RD500LC Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA RD500LC Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
RIEJU TANGO 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
RIEJU TANGO 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA XVZ1300 VENTURE ROYALE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock OF157
YAMAHA XVZ1300 VENTURE ROYALE Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock OF157, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Daelim Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Daelim Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI GPX250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI GPX250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA FZ6 FAZER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA FZ6 FAZER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
PIAGGIO XEVO 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
PIAGGIO XEVO 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
HANWAY SCRAMBLER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
HANWAY SCRAMBLER Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
DUCATI 906 PASO Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
DUCATI 906 PASO Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ducati Supersport Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Ducati Supersport Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI GTR1400 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI GTR1400 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TGB 101R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike
TGB 101R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Security Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
LAVERDA RGS1000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
LAVERDA RGS1000 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
RIEJU TANGO 250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
RIEJU TANGO 250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GENERIC CODE 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
GENERIC CODE 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
PIAGGIO X10 350 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
PIAGGIO X10 350 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI ZX-6R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI ZX-6R Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Aprilia Tuono 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Aprilia Tuono 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA TRACER 700 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA TRACER 700 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
YAMAHA FAZER 8 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
YAMAHA FAZER 8 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI Z1000SX Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI Z1000SX Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ducati Indiana Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Ducati Indiana Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Honda WAVE 110 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Honda WAVE 110 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Aprilia SRV850 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Aprilia SRV850 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Triumph Legend TT Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
Triumph Legend TT Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
KAWASAKI ZRX1200 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
KAWASAKI ZRX1200 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
PULSE Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
PULSE Upto 750cc Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SINNIS MAX 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
SINNIS MAX 125 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
GILERA NEXUS 250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike
GILERA NEXUS 250 Oxford HD 1.0M Chain & Padlock Disc Lock Motorcycle OF157 Bike, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardened 9.5 mm square link chain
Double locking with hardened steel shackle
Dust protection for the key
Can be used as a disc brake lock

Price History

1M 3M
Oxford OF157
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oxford

Oxford OF690
£59.99
Oxford OF690Compare 17 Prices
Oxford Stormex
£34.99
Oxford StormexCompare 1098 Prices
Oxford Aquatex
£19.48
Oxford AquatexCompare 643 Prices
Oxford Aquatex with top box
£29.87
Oxford Aquatex with top boxCompare 619 Prices
Oxford M4R
£99.99
Oxford M4RCompare 4 Prices
Oxford Heritage 40 l
£68.00
Oxford Heritage 40 lCompare 11 Prices
Oxford Dormex
£17.80
Oxford DormexCompare 34 Prices
Oxford Aquatex ATV
£39.95
Oxford Aquatex ATVCompare 24 Prices
Oxford X4
£31.67
Oxford X4Compare 160 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel