Outwell Arctic Chill 30

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Arctic Chill 30
from £254.95to £269.996 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Cooling Technology: Compressor
• Volume: 30 L
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 76 kWh/year
• Operating Noise: 45 dB
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class: D (Scale A-D)
• MPN: Arctic Chill 30
• Outwell Arctic Chill 30 Active Cooler
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Outwell Arctic Chill 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Arctic Chill 30L Coolbox 590233
Outwell Arctic Chill 30L Coolbox, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Outwell Arctic Chill 30 - Compressor Fridge Freezer Cooler | Ideal for camping 590233
Outwell Arctic Chill 30 - Compressor Fridge Freezer Cooler | Ideal for camping, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£254.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Arctic Chill 30 Coolbox Black & Grey 590233-OAS
Outwell Arctic Chill 30 Coolbox Black & Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Arctic Chill 30 Coolbox Black & Grey
Outwell Arctic Chill 30 Coolbox Black & Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£254.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Arctic Chill 30
Outwell Arctic Chill 30, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Outwell Arctic Chill 30 – Camping Compressor Fridge 28L 12V/230V 590233-OAS
Outwell Arctic Chill 30 – Camping Compressor Fridge 28L 12V/230V, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outwell Arctic Chill 30 Active Cooler
Compressor cooler down to -20°C
230V/12V connection
Dimensions: L 37cm, W 39cm, H 59cm, Volume 29L
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class
D (Scale A-D)
Cooling Technology
Compressor
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):76 kWh/year
MPN
Arctic Chill 30
Operating Noise
45 dB
Volume
30 L

Price History

1M
Outwell Arctic Chill 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Outwell KamloopsCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dometic Cool Ice CI 85W
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic TropiCool TCX 07
£230.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dometic Patrol 35
£219.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yeti Roadie 24
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Waeco TropiCool TCX 35
£193.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Waeco TropiCool TCX 21
£195.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel