Dometic Cool Ice CI 85W

Manufacturer: Dometic
Dometic Cool Ice CI 85W
from £275.00to £440.002 offersManufacturer: Dometic
• Mobile cooler box
• Cooling Technology: Passive
• Volume: 86 L
• Material: Polyethylene
• Ergonomic carrying handles
• Foam insulation
• Labyrinth seal
• Dimensions: W84 Centimetre x H43.2 Centimetre x D52.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Cool Ice CI 85W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DOMETIC Cool-Ice CI 85W Insulation Box with Wheels Ideal for Fishing and Hunting, Passive Cool Box, Mini Fridge, Ice Box in Heavy Duty Quality, Capacity 86 Litre 191668
Insulated box for camping, holidays, leisure and work, is easy to seal and seal. Ideal for anglers and hunters Food-safe, hygienic and easy to clean, large diameter water drain plug Mini fridge. Thanks to the thick insulation and unique seal, the ice lasts longer With two sturdy wheels and extendable handle for convenient transport with integrated load securing Heavy duty integrated hinges with stainless steel rods, strong nylon fasteners and stainless steel mounting screws
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
Dometic Cool-Ice CI-85W 86 Litre Passive Coolbox with Wheels - Stone
Dometic Cool-Ice CI-85W 86 Litre Passive Coolbox with Wheels - Stone, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Ice Boxes & Coolers
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Ergonomic carrying handles
Foam insulation
Labyrinth seal
Cooling Technology
Passive
Dimensions
Dimensions:W84 Centimetre x H43.2 Centimetre x D52.6 Centimetre
Weight:14.6 kg
Material
Polyethylene
Volume
86 L

Price History

1M 3M
Dometic Cool Ice CI 85W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dometic

Dometic Cool Ice CI 28
£213.13
Dometic Cool Ice CI 28Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 35
£349.00
Dometic CFF 35Compare 2 Prices
Dometic CFF 45
£649.53
Dometic CFF 45Compare 1 Prices
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14
£174.99
Dometic TropiCool TCX 14Compare 4 Prices
Dometic FreshJet 3000
£2,495.00
Dometic FreshJet 3000Compare 5 Prices
Dometic CFX3 45
£1,355.00
Dometic CFX3 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 S
£1,499.00
Dometic Club Air All Season 390 SCompare 2 Prices
Dometic CFX5 45
£798.99
Dometic CFX5 45Compare 2 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22
£139.00
Dometic Cool Ice WCI-22Compare 4 Prices
Dometic Hub
£579.00
Dometic HubCompare 3 Prices
Dometic Cool Ice CI 85W
Ocean Trail Ltd
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
avensys
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel