Otterbox Defender XT clear iPhone 15

Manufacturer: Otterbox
from £40.72to £49.462 offersManufacturer: Otterbox
• Protection against severe drops, scratches, and impacts
• Built-in magnets for MagSafe chargers and accessories
• Raised edge for extra protection of camera and screen
• Dual-layer protection in a slim design
• Thousands of hours of drop testing for maximum protection
• Compatible with MagSafe for fast and easy wireless charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Otterbox Defender XT clear iPhone 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox iPhone 15, iPhone 14, and iPhone 13 Defender Series XT Clear Case - MOUNTAIN FROST (Clear), screenless, rugged, snaps to MagSafe, lanyard attachment B0CGC79BFM
Perfect Fit for iPhone 15: Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 15 , this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 5X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Its magnet-free design ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15, iPhone 14, and iPhone 13 Defender Series XT Clear Case - DARK SIDE (Black/Clear), screenless, rugged, snaps to MagSafe, lanyard attachment B0CGC4GM6J
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protection against severe drops, scratches, and impacts
Built-in magnets for MagSafe chargers and accessories
Raised edge for extra protection of camera and screen
Dual-layer protection in a slim design
Thousands of hours of drop testing for maximum protection
Compatible with MagSafe for fast and easy wireless charging

Price History

1M
Otterbox Defender XT clear iPhone 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-RS942
£41.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-NG988
£41.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPhone 7/8 Plus
£36.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-PF711
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender Series Pro XT iPhone Air
£39.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gorilla Cases Tube for iPod & iPhone
£46.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Silicone Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Sling Bag
£42.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-NN980
£42.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPhone 17 Clear Case with MagSafe
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£40.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel