Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 l

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 l
from £48.00to £78.044 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Drinking bladder
• Material: Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 2.5 L
• Dimensions: H39 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Hydraulics LT Reservoirs, 2.5L B0BLZMSJMX
An all-new comfortable handle allows for true one-handed filling. This easier-to-fill design is also easier to carry and pour An all-new compact bite valve preserves excellent water flow in a smaller package. Equipped with a new on/off lever that is thumb-operable and easy to regulate with one hand A brand-new compact Slide-Seal opening allows for one-handed filling, removes bulkiness, slides into packs easier and seals securely. Our new HydraClip reservoir attachment seamlessly integrates with this new opening design All parts in this system, including the magnet, sternum slider and sternum buckle, have been updated to ensure a more secure hose capture
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hydraulics 2.5 L Reservoir Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Red - 10030715OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Hydraulics 2.5L Reservoir One Size VOLUME 152 IN 3 / 2.5 L DIMENSIONS 16.34H X 7.68W X 0.39D CM WEIGHT KG
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5L Backpack Water Reservoir with Bite Valve 10005151
...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Hydraulics 2.5 L Water Hydration Reservoir - Red
BPA Free Welded chevron baffles prevent sloshing and maintains shape Bite Valve offers fast, smooth water delivery Made from a tough durable TPU material Slide-seal top opening for easy filling and cleaning Included QuickConnect allows easy disconnect of the hose
prodImage
£78.04
£86.63
Shipping: £8.59
with shipping: £8.59
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:2.5 L
Dimensions:H39 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Material
Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Circuit
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Camelbak Crux Reservoir 2 l
£37.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Hydraulics LT 1.5 l
£39.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Camelbak Hydrobak Light
£39.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Camelbak Rogue Light
£56.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 l
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£78.04
Shipping: £8.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel