Osprey Hydraulics LT 1.5 l

Manufacturer: Osprey
Osprey Hydraulics LT 1.5 l
from £39.90to £45.002 offersManufacturer: Osprey
• Drinking bladder
• Material: Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Dimensions: H32 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Hydraulics LT 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Hydraulics 1.5 L Reservoir Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Osprey - Red - 10030716OSP-One-size - Size: One size
Hydraulics 1.5L Reservoir One Size VOLUME 91 IN 3 / 1.5 L DIMENSIONS 13.39H X 7.68W X 0.39D CM WEIGHT KG
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Osprey Hydraulics LT Reservoirs, 1.5L B0BLZBHXTT
An all-new comfortable handle allows for true one-handed filling. This easier-to-fill design is also easier to carry and pour An all-new compact bite valve preserves excellent water flow in a smaller package. Equipped with a new on/off lever that is thumb-operable and easy to regulate with one hand A brand-new compact Slide-Seal opening allows for one-handed filling, removes bulkiness, slides into packs easier and seals securely. Our new HydraClip reservoir attachment seamlessly integrates with this new opening design All parts in this system, including the magnet, sternum slider and sternum buckle, have been updated to ensure a more secure hose capture
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Dimensions:H32 Centimetre x W19 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre
Weight:200 g
Material
Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Hydraulics LT 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Daylite Sling
£33.62
Osprey Daylite SlingCompare 15 Prices
Osprey Transporter 65
£104.95
Osprey Transporter 65Compare 4 Prices
Osprey Aether 65
£213.22
Osprey Aether 65Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Stratos 36
£159.60
Osprey Stratos 36Compare 3 Prices
Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Osprey Stratos 34Compare 2 Prices
Osprey Sportlite 25
£64.43
Osprey Sportlite 25Compare 25 Prices
Osprey Transporter 40
£98.00
Osprey Transporter 40Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 6 Prices
Osprey Kestrel 58
£159.74
Osprey Kestrel 58Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Eja 48
£259.72
Osprey Eja 48Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Hydrobak Light
£39.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 l
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Crux Reservoir 2 l
£37.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Source Widepac 2
£30.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Hydraulics LT 1.5 l
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel