Ortofon Stylus 5E

Manufacturer: Ortofon
Ortofon Stylus 5E
from £39.99to £74.5052 offersManufacturer: Ortofon
• Replacement stylus for Ortofon cartridge models OM 5E, Super OM 5, OMP 5E, OMB 5E, and OMT 5E
• Elliptical diamond for precise tracking
• Tracking ability at 315Hz: 65µm
• Compatible with TV, video & audio turntable parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus (Brand New Item)
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus (Brand New Item), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Dual CS-505-1 Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Dual CS-505-1 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Thorens TD-102A Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Thorens TD-102A Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Pro-Ject Genie Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Pro-Ject Genie Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Ortofon 5E Stylus, With Fixing Nuts & Bolts
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Ortofon 5E Stylus, With Fixing Nuts & Bolts, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Rega P1 Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Rega P1 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Dual DT-400USB Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Dual DT-400USB Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM5E OM-5E Cartridge & Ortofon 5E Stylus, With Fixing Nuts & Bolts
Ortofon OM5E OM-5E Cartridge & Ortofon 5E Stylus, With Fixing Nuts & Bolts, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Thorens TD-201 Turntable (Brand New)
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Thorens TD-201 Turntable (Brand New), Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Rega RP1 Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Rega RP1 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Dual DT-301USB Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Dual DT-301USB Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Dual CS-630Q Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Dual CS-630Q Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Pro-Ject T1 Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Pro-Ject T1 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Pro-Ject E1 Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Pro-Ject E1 Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Pro-Ject Debut II Turntable
BRAND NEW Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus For Pro-Ject Debut II Turntable, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Record Players/Turntables
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Technics Black Headshell With Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus + FREE GIFTS
Black Headshell With Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus + FREE GIFTS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Headshells
prodImage
£57.99
£61.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Technics Headshell With Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus + FREE GIFTS
Technics Headshell With Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge & Stylus + FREE GIFTS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Headshells
prodImage
£64.99
£68.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge Stylus & Headshell in Black + FREE GIFTS
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge Stylus & Headshell in Black + FREE GIFTS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Headshells
prodImage
£65.99
£69.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge Stylus & Headshell in Silver + FREE GIFTS
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge Stylus & Headshell in Silver + FREE GIFTS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Headshells
prodImage
£65.99
£69.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge Stylus & Headshell in Blue + FREE GIFTS
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge Stylus & Headshell in Blue + FREE GIFTS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Headshells
prodImage
£65.99
£69.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge Stylus & Headshell in Pink + FREE GIFTS
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge Stylus & Headshell in Pink + FREE GIFTS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Headshells
prodImage
£65.99
£69.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge Stylus & Headshell in Red + FREE GIFTS
Ortofon OM 5E Cartridge Stylus & Headshell in Red + FREE GIFTS, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Headshells
prodImage
£65.99
£69.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Replacement stylus for Ortofon cartridge models OM 5E, Super OM 5, OMP 5E, OMB 5E, and OMT 5E
Elliptical diamond for precise tracking
Tracking ability at 315Hz: 65µm
Compatible with TV, video & audio turntable parts

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Stylus 5E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2MR Bronze
£353.00
Ortofon 2MR BronzeCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black
£419.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M BlackCompare 6 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 20
£159.00
Ortofon Stylus 20Compare 8 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Red
£55.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M RedCompare 11 Prices
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Ortofon DJ-SCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Pro S
£31.00
Ortofon Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£36.00
Ortofon Replacement Needle ProCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£319.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£475.00
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£531.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 5E
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
theworldismyoyster11
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
THAKKER®
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel