Ortofon Replacement Needle Q-Bert

Price History
• Replacement Needle
• Compatible with: Concorde Q.Bert
• Frequency range: 20 Hz - 22,000 KHz
• Type: spherical
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Replacement Needle Q-Bert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ortofon Q.Bert & OM Q.Bert - Replacement Stylus (Each) (White) 0020121
Ortofon Q.Bert & OM Q.Bert - Replacement Stylus (Each) (White), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ Turntable Parts & Accessories > Cartridges & Needles
prodImage
£42.00
£47.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Ortofon Stylus Q.Bert for Concorde Q.Bert and OM Q.Bert - Original
Output voltage at 1000Hz, 5cm/sec. - 11 mV Channel balance at 1kHz - 1,5 dB Channel separation at 1kHz - 22 dB Frequency range at -3dB - 20-18.000 Hz Frequency response - 20-20.000 Hz -3 dB
prodImage
£44.10
£50.05
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Ortofon Q.Bert DJ Stylus For Concorde Q.Bert & OM Q.Bert Cartridges (single) 0020121
Ortofon Q.Bert DJ Stylus For Concorde Q.Bert & OM Q.Bert Cartridges (single), Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Record Player/Turntable Parts
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Concorde Q.Bert
Frequency range: 20 Hz - 22,000 KHz
Type: spherical

Price History

1M 3M
Ortofon Replacement Needle Q-Bert
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortofon

Ortofon 2M Blue
£149.00
Ortofon 2M BlueCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon 2M Black
£749.65
Ortofon 2M BlackCompare 1 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 10
£54.00
Ortofon Stylus 10Compare 3 Prices
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music Blue
£127.57
Ortofon Stylus Concorde Music BlueCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon OM-System Pro S
£49.99
Ortofon OM-System Pro SCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Black
£499.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BlackCompare 3 Prices
Ortofon 2M Red
£77.00
Ortofon 2M RedCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Concorde Music Bronze
£318.00
Ortofon Concorde Music BronzeCompare 4 Prices
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite Stylus
£226.80
Ortofon Concorde MKII Elite StylusCompare 2 Prices
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250
£639.00
Ortofon Stylus 2M Black LVB 250Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortofon Stylus 5E
£39.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
Ortofon OM 10
£45.00
Compare Prices
44 offers
Audio Technica ATN-XP3
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon Concorde MKII Mix Stylus
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Replacement Needle Pro
£35.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Stylus Concorde MKII Scratch
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortofon Replacement Needle Scratch
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon DJ-S
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortofon Replacement Needle Q-Bert
hard-to-find-hi-fi
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £5.95
Hard To Find Hi-Fi
prodImage
£44.10
Shipping: £5.95
junorecords
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel