Oral-B Pro Kids 3+ Spiderman

Manufacturer: Oral-B
Oral-B Pro Kids 3+ Spiderman
from £15.99to £29.998 offersManufacturer: Oral-B
• Electric toothbrush for children aged 3 and up
• 2 cleaning modes: Daily Clean and Sensitive Plus
• Extra soft brush head to protect sensitive gums
• Up to 8 days of battery life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Kids 3+ Spiderman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro Kids Marvel Spiderman Electric Toothbrush Heads for Ages 3+, Pack of 4
Make brushing an exciting adventure for your child with the Oral-B Pro Kids Marvel Spiderman Electric Toothbrush Heads. Designed for children aged 3 and older, these replacement heads feature iconic Spiderman graphics to transform daily oral care into a fun, engaging activity. The small, round brush head is perfectly sized for a child’s mouth, making it easy to clean all those hard-to-reach places for a thorough, dentist-inspired clean.Gentle yet effective, the extra-soft bristles are specifically designed to be kind to delicate gums and developing milk teeth. This pack of four ensures a full year of effective brushing when the head is replaced every three months. They are compatible with all Oral-B Kids power handles and most Oral-B Pro, Smart, Genius, and Vitality handles (excluding Pulsonic and iO).*Please note: This product comes with a standard UK 2-pin plug. For use with a three-pin UK socket, a suitable adapter is required. This does not affect product performance or safety.* Ensure your little superhero has a healthy smile they’ll be proud to show off!
2 days
prodImage
£15.99
£19.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oral-B Pro Kids Spider-Man Marvel Children's Electric Toothbrush, 1 Soft Brushing, Timer and Vibration, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, Ages 3 and Up B4-2RE4-92RG
The essential toothbrush for children aged 3 and up for a more effective and gentle cleaning Round brush for small mouths Gentle on the gums with extra soft filaments 2 brushing modes: Unique Daily Cleaning and Sensitivity modes for an incredibly smooth experience Customize the brush handle with 4 playful interchangeable stickers
prodImage
£18.32
£22.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Oral-B Vitality PRO SPIDERMAN Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush Kids Boys Xmas D103.413.2K
Oral-B Vitality PRO SPIDERMAN Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush Kids Boys Xmas, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Vitality PRO SPIDERMAN Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush Kids Boys Gift UK D103.413.2K
Oral-B Vitality PRO SPIDERMAN Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush Kids Boys Gift UK, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Kids Spider-Man Marvel Children's Electric Toothbrush, 1 Soft Brushing, Timer and Vibration, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, Ages 3 and Up Oral-B_Pro_Toothbrush
The essential toothbrush for children aged 3 and up for a more effective and gentle cleaning Round brush for small mouths Gentle on the gums with extra soft filaments 2 brushing modes: Unique Daily Cleaning and Sensitivity modes for an incredibly smooth experience Customize the brush handle with 4 playful interchangeable stickers
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oral-B Pro Kids Spider-Man Marvel Children's Electric Toothbrush, 1 Soft Brushing, Timer and Vibration, Rechargeable Battery, 4 Stickers, Ages 3 and Up
The essential toothbrush for children aged 3 and up for a more effective and gentle cleaning Round brush for small mouths Gentle on the gums with extra soft filaments 2 brushing modes: Unique Daily Cleaning and Sensitivity modes for an incredibly smooth experience Customize the brush handle with 4 playful interchangeable stickers
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B PRO Kids 3+ Spiderman Brush Heads for Electric Toothbrush 2 x 4= 8 Units
Oral-B PRO Kids 3+ Spiderman Brush Heads for Electric Toothbrush 2 x 4= 8 Units, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £3.37 / Unit
Oral-B Vitality PRO SPIDERMAN Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush + 4 Heads Spider D103.413.2K
Oral-B Vitality PRO SPIDERMAN Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush + 4 Heads Spider, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush for children aged 3 and up
2 cleaning modes: Daily Clean and Sensitive Plus
Extra soft brush head to protect sensitive gums
Up to 8 days of battery life

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Kids 3+ Spiderman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 3 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel