Oral-B iO Series 6 Duo

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush Set
• Modes: 5
• Brush Heads: 2
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Timer: Yes
• Charging Station: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 6 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves 2 Stuck Braun Oral-B iO6 Series Duo Pack Schwarz NEW
2 Stuck Braun Oral-B iO6 Series Duo Pack Schwarz NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£323.53
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Braun iO6 DuoPack White/Pink 223991
4210201381877
prodImage
£356.11
£370.10
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Brushes
Modes:5
Brush Heads:2
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Charging Station:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 6 Duo
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Zahn
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/09/2022
|
Perfect
Zahn
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/09/2022
|
Perfect
With reviews from

Oral-B iO Series 6 Duo Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel