Optimus Fuel bottle 0.6 l

Manufacturer: Optimus
• Optimus fuel bottles for transport and pressure application of liquid fuels
• Pressure-resistant, durable, and surprisingly lightweight thanks to a unique hardening process
• With child safety lock
• S: 0.4 L (Weight: 96 g, Dimensions: 170 x ø 70 mm)
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Optimus Fuel Bottle (600ml) OPT8017607
Optimus Fuel Bottle (600ml), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
Optimus Fuel Bottle Liquid Fuel Container for Camping Stoves
Optimus Fuel Bottle Liquid Fuel Container for Camping Stoves, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
OPTIMUS Fuel Bottle with Child Lock-M, Volume, M - 0.6 liter 8017607 B00GN98F9A
Optimus fuel bottles are suitable for transport and pressure preparation of all types of liquid fuel Thanks to the unique curing process, these bottles are pressure-resistant and stable yet surprisingly light With child-proof closure blanket Fuel is not included!
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
OPTIMUS Fuel Bottle with Child Lock-M, Volume, M - 0.6 liter 8017607 25108
Optimus fuel bottles are suitable for transport and pressure preparation of all types of liquid fuel Thanks to the unique curing process, these bottles are pressure-resistant and stable yet surprisingly light With child-proof closure blanket Fuel is not included!
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Optimus fuel bottles for transport and pressure application of liquid fuels
Pressure-resistant, durable, and surprisingly lightweight thanks to a unique hardening process
With child safety lock
S: 0.4 L (Weight: 96 g, Dimensions: 170 x ø 70 mm)
Material: aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Optimus Fuel bottle 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Optimus

Optimus Polaris Optifuel
£230.48
Optimus Polaris OptifuelCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Tactical Polaris Optifuel
£182.41
Optimus Tactical Polaris OptifuelCompare 5 Prices
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£42.92
Optimus Terra Weekend HECompare 4 Prices
Optimus Vega
£90.42
Optimus VegaCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Solo
£52.39
Optimus Crux Lite SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Terra Solo
£22.99
Optimus Terra SoloCompare 4 Prices
Optimus Nova+
£180.00
Optimus Nova+Compare 1 Prices
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+
£58.90
Optimus Fuel Pump Nova & Nova+Compare 3 Prices
Optimus Fuel Bottle S
£19.48
Optimus Fuel Bottle SCompare 1 Prices
Optimus Crux Lite Piezo
£45.68
Optimus Crux Lite PiezoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LifeStraw Personal
£22.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cotton liner quilt single
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Beach
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XL
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£18.86
Compare Prices
15 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 19 cm set of 6
£20.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
£23.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Easy Camp Movie Seat Single
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
wyliesoutdoorworld
prodImage
£22.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
BaseCampFood
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel