OnePlus Watch Lite

Manufacturer: OnePlus
from £99.00to £152.908 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Smartwatch
• Display: 1.46 inches, 464x464 pixels, OLED, touchscreen, round, illuminated, 3000 nits
• Operating System: OxygenOS
• Interfaces: Bluetooth 5.2 LE, NFC
• Heart Rate Monitoring: integrated, optical
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OnePlus Watch Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Smartwatch 1.46" AMOLED, ECG, Dual-Band GPS L1+L5, 10-Day Battery, Sapphire Glass, 100+ Sports Modes, Bluetooth Calling, Android & iOS, 5ATM/IP68 – Black Steel, OPWWE262 EU I7-74YZ-T4PC
Brilliant AMOLED Display with Sapphire Glass Experience vivid, ultra-bright visuals on a 1.46" AMOLED screen with sapphire crystal protection—built for style, durability, and effortless visibility indoors or outdoors. Designed for Everyday Comfort & Elegance Crafted from lightweight stainless steel at just 35g, with soft fluororubber straps for all-day comfort—perfect for work, workouts, and weekend adventures. Complete Health & Wellness Insight Stay connected to your body with ECG, heart rate, SpO₂, sleep tracking, stress tools, wrist temperature sensing, and the 60-second Wellness Overview for quick daily check-ins. Smarter Fitness with Dual-Band GPS & 100+ Workouts Train with confidence using precise L1+L5 dual-band GPS, 5ATM water resistance, and automatic workout detection for running, walking, cycling, swimming, and more. Up to 10 Days Battery Life + Bluetooth Calling Go further with a long-lasting battery, fast charging (24 hours use in 10 minutes), Bluetooth calling, and seamless Android/iOS support—including upcoming dual-phone pairing.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch Lite OPWE262 Black Steel Global Version
Slim Design for Effortless All-Day Comfort With its 8.9mm slim profile and lightweight stainless-steel case, the OnePlus Watch Lite stays...
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch Lite 45mm Smart Watch - Silver Steel Brand New And Sealed
OnePlus Watch Lite 45mm Smart Watch - Silver Steel Brand New And Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch Lite OPWE262 Silver Steel Global Version
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch Lite 45mm Silver Steel Bluetooth - Wi-Fi Brand New Sealed OPWWE262
OnePlus Watch Lite 45mm Silver Steel Bluetooth - Wi-Fi Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch Lite 45mm Bluetooth Black (Black Steel) 151604639
1.77 inches (45mm)
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus Watch Lite 45mm Silver Steel Bluetooth / Wifi Brand New Sealed OPWWE262
OnePlus Watch Lite 45mm Silver Steel Bluetooth / Wifi Brand New Sealed, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Watch Lite - 1.46'' AMOLED | 44.98mm, Bluetooth/WiFi - (OPWWE262) *NEW*
OnePlus Watch Lite - 1.46'' AMOLED | 44.98mm, Bluetooth/WiFi - (OPWWE262) *NEW*, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£152.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Smartwatch
Display: 1.46 inches, 464x464 pixels, OLED, touchscreen, round, illuminated, 3000 nits
Operating System: OxygenOS
Interfaces: Bluetooth 5.2 LE, NFC
Heart Rate Monitoring: integrated, optical

Price History

1M
OnePlus Watch Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Watch 4G LTE
£99.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 woven strap 46 mm
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xplora XGO2
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazfit Bip Max
£99.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Watch S3
£118.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£100.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch Fit 3 Nylon
£97.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch4 44 mm
£105.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
CyberCore Innovations
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel