One For All SV 9495

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All SV 9495
from £50.511 offerManufacturer: One For All
• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• Amplification: 54 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9495
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All SV 9495 Indoor 54dB television antenna - One For All SV 9495, Indoor, Black, 54 dB, DAB, DAB+, UHF, VHF, 25000 m, DVB-T,DVB-T2 PL-OVMZ-PHLA
Amplification - With the best reception results for digital TV and DAB+ digital radio with this reinforced indoor antenna for indoor use by One For All Reception range 0-25 km – for best reception results, the use of the antenna in a radius of up to 25 km to the nearest station location is recommended. 3G/4G LTE FILTER: A unique, integrated filter that blocks 3G and 4G signals from mobile phones to ensure unparalleled reception
prodImage
£50.51
£65.51
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
Product Details
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB)
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
Amplification:54 dB

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9495
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9354
£43.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£24.71
One For All SV 9430Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9215
£28.95
One For All SV 9215Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£19.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9440-5G
£60.32
One For All SV 9440-5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 4 Prices
One For All SV 9450
£49.99
One For All SV 9450Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£23.99
One For All SV 9385Compare 4 Prices
One For All SV 9492 5G
£45.99
One For All SV 9492 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9495
MONDIAL ELECTRONIC
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: £15.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel