One For All SV 9440-5G

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All SV 9440-5G
from £60.321 offerManufacturer: One For All
• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Antenna Type: Indoor antenna
• 3G/4G/5G blocking filter
• Active noise filter
• Digital quality: Full HD
• Distance to transmission station: up to 25 km
• Cable length: 30 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9440-5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ONE FOR ALL SV9440 - Indoor antenna - Ultra flat for positioning behind the screen or on the wall - 5G filter - Full HD
The ONE FOR ALL SV9440 indoor antenna is ultra-flat for positioning behind the screen or on the wall. It is equipped with a 5G filter and allows...
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 mm x H141 mm x D238 mm
Weight:240 g
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Antenna Type:Indoor antenna
3G/4G/5G blocking filter
Active noise filter
Digital quality: Full HD
Distance to transmission station: up to 25 km
Cable length: 30 m

Price History

1M
One For All SV 9440-5G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9215
£28.95
One For All SV 9215Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£19.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 4 Prices
One For All SV 9492 5G
£45.99
One For All SV 9492 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9357
£23.95
One For All SV 9357Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9436
£29.98
One For All SV 9436Compare 5 Prices
One For All SV 9495
£50.51
One For All SV 9495Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9430
£33.99
One For All SV 9430Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9385
£23.99
One For All SV 9385Compare 5 Prices
One For All SV 9365
£19.99
One For All SV 9365Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9440-5G
prodImage
£60.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel