One For All SV 9357

Manufacturer: One For All
One For All SV 9357
from £23.95to £45.953 offersManufacturer: One For All
• DVB-T Antenna
• Tuner Type: DVB-T, DVB-T2
• Wavebands: DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), UHF, VHF
• Gain: 12 dB
• Amplification: 23 dB
• Impedance: 75 Ω
• UHF Reception Range: 470 MHz - 790 MHz
• VHF Reception Range: 174 MHz - 230 MHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Full HD Outdoor Aerial With 4G Filter - SV9357
One For All Full HD Outdoor Aerial With 4G Filter - SV9357, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.95 / Unit
One For All SV 9357 Outdoor Mono TV Antenna - TV Antenna (DAB, DAB+, DVB-T, DVB-T2, 420 mm, 870 mm, 737 mm) SV9357
One for All SV 9357.Positioning:Outdoor. Product colour:Black. Silver. Type of antenna:Mono.Width:420 mm. Depth:870 mm. Height:737 mm.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL FULL HD 23DB OUTDOOR AERIAL WITH 4G FILTER - SV9357
ONE FOR ALL FULL HD 23DB OUTDOOR AERIAL WITH 4G FILTER - SV9357, Sound & Vision > TV Reception & Set-Top Boxes > Aerials
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H73.7 Centimetre x L87 cm
Specifications
Tuner Type:DVB-T, DVB-T2
Wavebands:DAB+, Digital radio (DAB), UHF, VHF
Gain:12 dB
Amplification:23 dB
Impedance:75 Ω
UHF Reception Range:470 MHz - 790 MHz
VHF Reception Range:174 MHz - 230 MHz
Incl. 3G/4G blocking filter
Waterproof (IP55)

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV 9357
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All SV 9354
£43.99
One For All SV 9354Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9420
£26.99
One For All SV 9420Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9215
£28.95
One For All SV 9215Compare 3 Prices
One For All SV 9311
£19.99
One For All SV 9311Compare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9440-5G
£60.32
One For All SV 9440-5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9425
£18.89
One For All SV 9425Compare 4 Prices
One For All SV 9450
£49.99
One For All SV 9450Compare 2 Prices
One For All SV 9492 5G
£45.99
One For All SV 9492 5GCompare 1 Prices
One For All SV 9305
£21.59
One For All SV 9305Compare 4 Prices
One For All SV 9436
£29.98
One For All SV 9436Compare 5 Prices
One For All SV 9357
oo_buy
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.95 / Unit
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £45.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel