Ocun Noya Denim Shorts

Price History
• Three-quarter length
• Lightweight, flexible material
• Elastic waistband and leg cuffs
• 4 deep front and back pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Noya Denim Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing jeans shorts for women Ocun Noya MAG3691752
Noya denim shorts are lightweight, flexible three-quarter length jeans that hold their shape. They're easy to care for and feel great, with a convenient fit for freedom of movement, making them ideal for outdoor climbing in the summer or year-round training. It has a comfortable elastic waistband, four deep pockets and a small side pocket for a brush.- Lightweight, stretchy, breathable denim- Keeps its shape- Comfortable elastic waistband- Convenient fit for freedom of movement- Deep front and back pockets- Convenient climbing features
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans shorts for women Ocun Noya MAG3691755
Noya denim shorts are lightweight, flexible three-quarter length jeans that hold their shape. They're easy to care for and feel great, with a convenient fit for freedom of movement, making them ideal for outdoor climbing in the summer or year-round training. It has a comfortable elastic waistband, four deep pockets and a small side pocket for a brush.- Lightweight, stretchy, breathable denim- Keeps its shape- Comfortable elastic waistband- Convenient fit for freedom of movement- Deep front and back pockets- Convenient climbing features
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ocun Noya Jeans W Climbing Short Middle Blue oc-04118-MBDEN-L
3/4 Length, Jeans & Corduroy, Stretch, Women 65% Cotton, 24% Polyester, 10% Viscose (Rayon), 1% Elastane (Spandex)
prodImage
£61.95
£79.90
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Ocun Noya Jeans Shorts Women middle blue Size S 2021 sport shorts
Pre shrunk, lightweight, breathable denim with brush holder
prodImage
£64.44
£74.43
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Climbing jeans shorts for women Ocun Noya MAG3691753
Noya denim shorts are lightweight, flexible three-quarter length jeans that hold their shape. They're easy to care for and feel great, with a convenient fit for freedom of movement, making them ideal for outdoor climbing in the summer or year-round training. It has a comfortable elastic waistband, four deep pockets and a small side pocket for a brush.- Lightweight, stretchy, breathable denim- Keeps its shape- Comfortable elastic waistband- Convenient fit for freedom of movement- Deep front and back pockets- Convenient climbing features
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans shorts for women Ocun Noya MAG3691754
Noya denim shorts are lightweight, flexible three-quarter length jeans that hold their shape. They're easy to care for and feel great, with a convenient fit for freedom of movement, making them ideal for outdoor climbing in the summer or year-round training. It has a comfortable elastic waistband, four deep pockets and a small side pocket for a brush.- Lightweight, stretchy, breathable denim- Keeps its shape- Comfortable elastic waistband- Convenient fit for freedom of movement- Deep front and back pockets- Convenient climbing features
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans shorts for women Ocun Noya MAG3691751
Noya denim shorts are lightweight, flexible three-quarter length jeans that hold their shape. They're easy to care for and feel great, with a convenient fit for freedom of movement, making them ideal for outdoor climbing in the summer or year-round training. It has a comfortable elastic waistband, four deep pockets and a small side pocket for a brush.- Lightweight, stretchy, breathable denim- Keeps its shape- Comfortable elastic waistband- Convenient fit for freedom of movement- Deep front and back pockets- Convenient climbing features
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing jeans shorts for women Ocun Noya MAG3691750
Noya denim shorts are lightweight, flexible three-quarter length jeans that hold their shape. They're easy to care for and feel great, with a convenient fit for freedom of movement, making them ideal for outdoor climbing in the summer or year-round training. It has a comfortable elastic waistband, four deep pockets and a small side pocket for a brush.- Lightweight, stretchy, breathable denim- Keeps its shape- Comfortable elastic waistband- Convenient fit for freedom of movement- Deep front and back pockets- Convenient climbing features
prodImage
£52.73
£69.72
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Ocun Noya Oraganic MAG11081086
Designed for climbing enthusiasts, the women's shorts Ocun Noya Organic combine comfort and performance. Made from high-quality materials, these shorts are ideal for outdoor activities, offering essential freedom of movement during climbs and training.The Noya collection from Ocun stands out for its commitment to sustainability. Every detail of the design has been thoughtfully considered to ensure maximum durability while adopting an environmentally friendly approach. With the use of organic fabrics, these shorts provide an ethical alternative without compromising performance.The shorts are designed to fit the female shape, promoting both style and function. Whether for an indoor climbing session or an outdoor course, they easily adapt to different situations. Here are some notable features: Optimal comfort: The ergonomic cut allows for excellent freedom of movement. Breathable fabric: Promotes good air circulation for lasting comfort even during intense efforts. Functional el...
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Ocun Noya Oraganic MAG11081084
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Ocun Noya Oraganic MAG11081083
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Ocun Noya Oraganic MAG11081082
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's shorts Ocun Noya Oraganic MAG11081085
prodImage
£55.88
£72.87
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ocun Noya Jeans Shorts Women middle blue Size XS 2021 sport shorts 8591804635465
Pre shrunk, lightweight, breathable denim with brush holder
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Ocun Noya Jeans W Climbing Short Middle Blue 8591804635496
3/4 Length, Jeans & Corduroy, Stretch, Women 65% Cotton, 24% Polyester, 10% Viscose (Rayon), 1% Elastane (Spandex)
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
, Groesse-Ocun:XXS, Farbe-Ocun:Middle blu 8289400
Comfortable short women's jeans Women XXS/XS/S/M/L/XL Mountaineering and trekking, climbing and bouldering, urban outdoors Elastane / Viscose / Polyester / Cotton
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Three-quarter length
Lightweight, flexible material
Elastic waistband and leg cuffs
4 deep front and back pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Ocun Noya Denim Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ocun

Ocun Noya Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Noya ShortsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Paddy Dominator
£359.99
Ocun Paddy DominatorCompare 1 Prices
Ocun Pantera Pants
£49.21
Ocun Pantera PantsCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Mania Pants
£54.58
Ocun Mania PantsCompare 20 Prices
Ocun Noya Pants
£48.64
Ocun Noya PantsCompare 22 Prices
Ocun Noya Eco Pants
£65.35
Ocun Noya Eco PantsCompare 6 Prices
Ocun Sansa Shorts
£46.42
Ocun Sansa ShortsCompare 9 Prices
Ocun Drago
£77.98
Ocun DragoCompare 10 Prices
Ocun Cronos Pants
£84.29
Ocun Cronos PantsCompare 13 Prices
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4
£27.48
Ocun Rhea Leggings 3/4Compare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petzl Cordex Plus
£53.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Comfort Fast Adjust Harness Women
£51.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Camp Corsa
£63.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Momentum 4S
£51.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond Cirque Gaiter
£51.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edelrid Spoc
£58.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide Women
£51.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ocun Jaws
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Vision
£63.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Ophir 4 Slide
£54.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£52.73
Shipping: £16.99
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: £17.95
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel